Alach |
EF |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Alach |
EF |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773 - 1829 |
Allendorf |
IK |
Heinrich Christoph Kirchner |
|
Altenburg |
ABG |
Theodor Blumer |
1881 - 1946 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Christenius |
um 1600 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Justus Bernhard Friedrich Dotzauer |
1808 - |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Christian Carl Hartmann |
1750 - 1804 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johannes Herold |
ca. 1550 - 1603 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Ehrenfried Christian Traugott Krebs |
1753 - 1804 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Ferdinand Traugott Krebs |
ca. 1780 - |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Gottfried Krebs |
1741 - 1814 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Ludwig Krebs |
1713 - 1780 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Adam Renerus Leodiensis |
1485 - 1520 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Rosenmüller |
1619 - 1684 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Nikolaus Rosthius |
1542 - 1622 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Conrad Rupsch |
1475 - 1530 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Gottfried Scheidt |
1593 - 1661 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stade |
Mitte 19. Jh. |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Valentin Strobel |
1580 - 1640 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Walther |
1496 - 1570 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Johann Christoph Wentzel |
1659 - 1723 |
Altenburg |
ABG |
Christian Friedrich Witt |
ca. 1660 - 1716 |
Andisleben |
EF |
Nicolaus Erich(ius) |
ca. 1600 - 1631 |
Angelroda |
IK |
Christoph Herthum |
1641-1710 |
Angelroda |
IK |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
Apolda |
AP |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (I) |
1642 - 1703 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (II) |
1645 - 1693 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (VI) |
1689 - 1740 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Ernst Bach (I) |
1683 - 1739 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Friedrich Bach (I) |
1682 - 1730 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Günther Bach (I) |
1653 - 1683 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Michael Bach |
1648 - 1694 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Adam Drese |
1620 - 1701 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
W. Friedrich Drese |
ca. 1650 - |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Alwin Friedel |
1935 - |
Arnstadt |
IK |
David Funck |
1630~1695 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Christoph Herthum |
1641-1710 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
.......Heyndorff |
ca. Ende 17. Jh. |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Adrian Junghans |
1742 - 1810 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740 - 1823 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Conrad Rein |
1475~1522 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
.......Schweitzelberg |
~1725 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1704 - 1774 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Friedrich Treiber |
1642 - 1719 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Philipp Treiber |
1675 - 1727 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Andreas Zöllner |
1804 - 1862 |
Arnstadt |
IK |
Adrian Junghanß |
1742 - 1810 |
Bad Berka |
IK |
Lutz Altwein |
* 1948 |
Bad Berka |
WE |
Herbert Peter |
1926 - |
Bad Berka |
WE |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Henning Dedekind |
1562 - 1626 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Johann Simon Hermstedt |
1778 - 1846 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1676 - 1762 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Johann Christian Kittel |
1732 - 1783 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Georg Otto |
~ 1550 - 1618 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Johann Philipp Christian Schulz |
1773 - 1827 |
Bad Langensalza |
UH |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Johann Nikolaus Meder |
ca 1645 - |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Richard Mühlfeld |
1856 - 1907 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Johann Theodor Römhild |
1684 - 1756 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Christian Friedrich Ruppe |
1753 - 1826 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Friedrich Christian Ruppe |
ca. 1755 |
Bad Salzungen |
WAK |
Alfred Wagner |
1918 - 1995 |
Bad Sulza |
AP |
Gottfried Wilhelm Fink |
1783 - 1846 |
Bad Sulza |
AP |
Carl Müller-Hartung |
1834 - 1908 |
Bad Tennstedt |
UH |
Bernhard Christian Weber |
1712 - 1758 |
Behringen |
|
Ernst Wilhelm Wolf |
1735 - 1792 |
Benshausen |
SM |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
Bibra |
SM |
Johann Jacob Kriegk |
1750 - 1814 |
Bindersleben |
EF |
Jakob Adlung |
1699 - 1762 |
Bindersleben |
EF |
Johann Heinrich Buttstett |
1666 - 1727 |
Bischleben |
EF |
Johann Christoph Rödiger |
1704 - 1765 |
Blankenhain |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (VI) |
1689 - 1740 |
Bockelnhagen |
EIC |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - >1621 |
Böhlen |
IK |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
Breitungen |
SM |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
Brüheim |
GTH |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
1650 - 1727 |
Brüheim |
GTH |
August Heinrich Wenck |
ca. 1750 - 1814 |
Bücheloh |
IK |
Heinrich Christoph Kirchner |
|
Bücheloh |
IK |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765 - 1831 |
Bücheloh |
IK |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
Buchfart |
WE |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
Bufleben |
GTH |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
Burgau |
J |
Burkard Großmann |
1575 - 1637 |
Buttelstedt |
AP |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
1663 - 1700 |
Buttelstedt |
AP |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688 - 1758 |
Buttelstedt |
AP |
Johann Ludwig Krebs |
1713 - 1780 |
Buttelstedt |
AP |
Johann Tobias Krebs I |
1690 - 1762 |
Buttelstedt |
AP |
Johann Tobias Krebs (II) |
1716 - 1782 |
Buttstädt |
SÖM |
Johann Carl Krebs |
1724 - 1759 |
Buttstädt |
SÖM |
Johann Tobias Krebs (I) |
1690 - 1762 |
Camburg |
SHK |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
Creuzburg |
WAK |
Michael Praetorius |
1571 - 1621 |
Dobitschen |
ABG |
Johann Friedrich Agricola |
1720 - 1774 |
Döllstädt |
GTH |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Peter Albert |
~ 1630 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
Eugen d'Albert |
1864 - 1932 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Jacob Bach |
1655 - 1718 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Bernhard Bach (I) |
1676 - 1749 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christian Bach (I) |
1640 - 1682 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christoph Bach (I) |
1642 - 1703 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christoph Bach (VII) |
1676 - >1730 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Ernst Bach (I) |
1683 - 1739 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655 - 1718 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Jacob Bach (II) |
1668 - 1692 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Jakob Bach |
1682 - 1722 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Nikolaus Bach |
1669 -1753 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Adam Birckenstock |
1687 - 1733 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Wolfgang Brödel |
1924 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
Andreas Christian Dedekind |
1658 - 1705 |
Eisenach |
EA |
A. Gottl. Dolch |
~ 1850 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Daniel Eberlin |
1630 ~ 1700 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Engelhardt |
? - 1626 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Wilhelm Erdmann |
? - 1810 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
Conrad Freyse |
~ 1930 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Konrad Geisthirt |
? - 1735 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Pantaleon Hebenstreit |
1667 - 1750 |
Eisenach |
EA |
.......Heil |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Eisenach |
EA |
Joh. Christian Adam Helmbold |
1807 - 1883 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Adolf Hempel |
2. Hälfte 19. Jh. |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Christian Hertel |
1699 - 1754 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Wilhelm Hertel |
1727 - 1789 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1676 - 1762 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Rudolf Hild |
1961 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Paul Hopf |
1. Hälfte 20. Jh. |
Eisenach |
EA |
Julius Krauße |
2. Hälfte 19. Jh. |
Eisenach |
EA |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Siegfried Kuhn |
1893 - 1915 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Jakob Löwe von Eisenach |
1629 - 1703 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Erhard Mauersberger |
1903 - ? |
Eisenach |
EA |
Rudolf Mauersberger |
1889 - 1971 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Melchior Molter |
1696 - 1765 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Carl Müller-Hartung |
1834 - 1908 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Christoph Peter |
1953 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
Herbert Peter |
1926 - |
Eisenach |
EA |
J. Chr. Petit |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Eisenach |
EA |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1833 |
Eisenach |
EA |
......Rose |
~ 1827 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Andreas Schmidt |
? - 1690 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Theophilus Schoesser |
~ 1560 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Christian Schreiber |
1781 - 1857 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Camillo Schumann |
1827 - 1946 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Caspar Stieber |
1632 - 1707 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Georg Philipp Telemann |
1681 - 1767 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Hermann Thureau |
? - 1905 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Wolfgang Zeuner |
~ 1540 |
Eisenach |
EA |
Carl Friedrich Zöllner |
|
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Christoph Anschütz |
~ 1780 |
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740 - 1823 |
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Carl Heinrich Gottlieb Krebs |
1747 - 1793 |
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Johann Krieger |
1652 - 1735 |
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Johann Philipp Krieger |
1649 - 1725 |
Eisenberg |
EIS |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
Eisfeld |
HBN |
Otto Ludwig |
1813 - 1865 |
Eisfeld |
HBN |
Harald Meder |
|
Eisfeld |
HBN |
Georg Rhau |
1488 - 1548 |
Eisfeld |
HBN |
Gerhard Adolf Spingath |
1933 - |
Elgersburg |
IK |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
Ellrich |
NDH |
Johann Mattheus König |
~ 1730 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Jakob Adlung |
1699 - 1762 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Agricola |
1570 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Rudolf Ahle |
1625 - 1673 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Andreas Armsdorff |
1670 - 1699 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Aegidius Bach (I) |
1645 - 1717 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Aegidius Bach (II) |
1709 - 1746 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Bernhard Bach (I) |
1676 - 1749 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christian Bach (I) |
1640 - 1682 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christoph Bach (II) |
1645 - 1693 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christoph Bach (V) |
1685 - 1740 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christoph Bach (VII) |
1676 - >1730 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Friedrich Bach (II) |
1706 - 1743 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Günther Bach (II) |
1703 - 1756 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Jacob Bach |
1668 - 1692 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Nicolaus Bach |
1653 - 1682 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Wilhelm Hieronymus Bach |
~1711/12 - ? |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Friedrich Bellermann |
1795 - 1874 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Joachim Bellermann |
? - 1842 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Konstantin Bellermann |
1696 - 1758 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Peter Benary |
1931 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Heinrich Buttstett |
1666 - 1727 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Franz Vollrath Buttstett |
1735 - 1814 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johannes Laurentius Buttstett |
|
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Samuel Buttstett |
1698 - ? |
Erfurt |
EF |
Liborius Capsius |
1589 - ? |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Cilensek |
1913 - 1998 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Friedrich Hugo Freiherr von Dalberg |
1760 - 1812 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Friedrich Melchior Dedekind |
|
Erfurt |
EF |
Henning Dedekind |
1562 - 1626 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Horst Domagalla |
1929 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
.......Dreyse |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Eccard |
1553 - 1611 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Valentin Eckelt |
1673 - 1723 |
Erfurt |
EF |
.......Eisel |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773 - 1829 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Ludwig Ernst Gebhardi |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Valentin Götting |
~ 1586 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Adolph Golde |
~ 1850 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Joseph Golde |
1802 - 1886 |
Erfurt |
EF |
J. Graf |
? - 1709 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Wilhelm Häßler |
1747 - 1822 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Richard Hagel |
1872 - 1941 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
1968 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
A. Ketschau |
~ 1830 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johannes de Erfordia |
~ 1350 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Georg Friedrich Kaufmann |
1679 - 1735 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christian Kittel |
1732 - 1783 |
Erfurt |
EF |
....... Kluge |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Gotthilf Wilhelm Körner |
1809 - 1865 |
Erfurt |
EF |
G. Lange |
1830 - 1889 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Bartholomäus Löneißen |
? - 1622 |
Erfurt |
EF |
....... Loose |
~ 1830 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Martin Mayer |
1965 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Gabriel Meder |
18. Jh. |
Erfurt |
EF |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Ernst Methfessel |
1811 - 1886 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Antonius Musa |
ca. 1490 - 1547 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Philipp Nicolai |
1556 - 1608 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Wilhelm Hieronymus Pachelbel |
|
Erfurt |
EF |
Hieronymus Praetorius |
1560 - 1629 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Bruno Ramann |
1832 - 1897 |
Erfurt |
EF |
....... Reichardt |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Conrad Rein |
1475 ~ 1522 |
Erfurt |
EF |
....... Reinhard |
~ 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Karl Martin Reinthaler |
1822 - 1896 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1933 |
Erfurt |
EF |
August Friedrich Ritter |
1811 - 1885 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Wilhelm August Traugott Roth |
1720 - 1765 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Paulus Melissus Schede |
1539 - 1602 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Wilfried Schnöke |
* 1945 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Leo Schrattenholz |
1872 - 1955 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Max Schrattenholz |
1847 - |
Erfurt |
EF |
Oskar Schwalm |
1856 - 1936 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Robert Schwalm |
1845 - 1912 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Nikolaus Stenger |
1609 - 1680 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Georg Christoph Stolze |
1801 - 1868 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Heinrich Wilhelm Stolze |
1675 - 1727 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
|
Erfurt |
EF |
Ludger Vollmer |
* 1961 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Johann Gottfried Walther |
1684 - 1748 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Georg Peter Weimar |
1734 - 1800 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - >1621 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Richard Wetz |
1875 - 1935 |
Erfurt |
EF |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
Ernstroda |
GTH |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
Eschenbergen |
GTH |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
|
IK |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
Frankenhain |
IK |
Johann Peter Kellner |
1705 - 1772 |
Frankenhain |
IK |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
Frankenhain |
IK |
Johannes Ringk |
1717 - 1778 |
Frankenhausen |
|
Sethus Calvisius |
1556 - 1615 |
Frankenhausen |
|
Johann Daniel Gerstenberg |
1758 - 1841 |
Frankenhausen |
|
Christian Scheidt |
1600 ~ 1630 |
Frankenhausen |
|
Johann Friedrich Schubert |
1770 - 1811 |
Frankenhausen |
|
Justus Friedrich Wilhelm Zachariä |
1726 - 1777 |
Frauenprießnitz |
SHK |
Franz Wohlfahrt |
1833 - 1884 |
Friedelshausen |
SM |
C. Türk |
1866 - |
Friedrichroda |
GTH |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
Friedrichsroda |
GTH |
Ludwig Heinrich Kellner |
1727 - 1804 |
Friemar |
GTH |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
Frießnitz |
GRZ |
.......Liebe |
ca. 1630 - |
Gebesee |
SÖM |
Henning Dedekind |
1562 - 1626 |
Gebesee |
SÖM |
Heinrich Götting |
~ 1586 |
Gebesee |
SÖM |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - 1621 |
Gebesee |
SÖM |
Friedrich Weißensee |
1560 - 1622 |
Gebstedt |
AP |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
Gefell SON od. Schleiz? |
SOK |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
Gehlberg |
IK |
Johann Theodor Greiner |
1740 - 1797 |
Gehren |
IK |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
Gehren |
IK |
Johann Günther Bach (II) |
1703 - 1756 |
Gehren |
IK |
Johann Michael Bach |
1648 - 1694 |
Gehren |
IK |
Adrian Junghanß |
1742 -1810 |
Georgenthal |
GTH |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
Gera |
G |
Heinrich Albert |
1604 - 1651 |
Gera |
G |
August Heinrich Gehra |
überprüfen |
Gera |
G |
Johann Gottfried Gruner |
ca. 1700 - 1763 |
Gera |
G |
Nathanael Gottfried Gruner |
1732 - 1763 |
Gera |
G |
Robert Hanell |
1925 - 2009 |
Gera |
G |
Emanuel Kegel |
1655 - 1724 |
Gera |
G |
Lina Ramann |
1833 - 1912 |
Gera |
G |
Jodocus Schalreuter |
ca. 1486 - 1550 |
Gera |
G |
Christian Heinrich Stölzel |
1692 - 1764 |
Gera |
G |
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel |
1690 - 1749 |
Gera |
G |
Johann Georg Tromlitz |
1725 - 1805 |
Gera |
G |
Wilhelm T |
~1900 |
Gera |
G |
Heinrich Agathius Gottlob Tuch |
1766 - 1821 |
Geraberg |
IK |
Gottfried Nuernberger |
1944 - |
Goldbach |
GTH |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
Gommla |
GRZ |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
Gorsleben |
ART |
Sethus Calvisius |
1556 - 1615 |
Gossel |
IK |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Georg Ludwig Agricola |
1643 - 1676 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Christian Laurentius Albrecht |
~ 1700 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Matthäus Albrecht |
~ 1700 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Albin Anschütz |
1879 - 1947 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Andreas Bach |
1713 - 1779 ? |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Friedrich Ludwig Benda |
1746 - 1792 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Samuel Beyer |
1669 - 1744 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Heinz Bongartz |
1894 - 1978 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Wolfgang Carl Briegel |
1626 - 1712 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johannes Döbber |
1866 - 1921 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Ernst Christoph Dreßler |
1734 - 1779 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Louis Francois Philippe Drouet |
1792 - 1873 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johan Valentin Eckelt |
1673 - 1723 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Ernst II., Herzog v. Sachs.-Coburg-Gotha |
|
Gotha |
GTH |
Franz Anton Ernst |
1745 - 1805 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Ernst Ludwig, Landgr. v. Hessen-Darmstadt |
1667 - 1739 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Emanuel Faltis |
1847 - 1900 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
nachtragen |
Gotha |
GTH |
Aegidius Funck |
nachtragen |
Gotha |
GTH |
Fritz Geißler |
1921 - |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Gödeler |
|
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
Gotha |
GTH |
Dismas Hattasch |
1724 - 1777 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Moritz Hauptmann |
1792 - 1868 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Andreas Kellner |
1724 - 1784 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Nicolaus Körner |
~ 1686 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Traugott Krämer |
? - 1884 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann August Adolf Langert |
1836 - 1920 |
Gotha |
GTH |
.......Lieboldt |
? -1720 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Cyriak Lindemann |
ca. 1520 - |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johannes Lindemann |
ca. 1550 - 1635 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Alfred Ottokar Lorenz |
1886 - 1939 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Adolf Friedrich Lux |
1820 - 1895 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Anton Maisch |
1862 - |
Gotha |
GTH |
Veit Dietrich Marold |
1. Hälfte 17. Jh. |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 ~ 1712 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Carl Theodorus Pachelbel |
1690 - 1750 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Ernst Rabich |
1856 - |
Gotha |
GTH |
Philipp Jakob Riotte |
1776 - 1856 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Andreas Jacob Romberg |
1767 - 1821 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Conrad Rosenbusch |
~ 1700 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Gottfried Schade |
1756 - 1828 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Paul Schalreuter |
ca. 1525 - 1565 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann David Scheidler |
1748 - 1802 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Konrad Schlick |
1748 - 181 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
1650 - 1727 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Georg Balthasar Schott |
1682 - 1736 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Anton Schweitzer |
1735 - 1787 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Andreas Späth |
1790 - 1876 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Louis Spohr |
1784 - 1859 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Carl David Stegmann |
1751 - 1826 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Christian Heinrich Stölzel |
1692 - 1764 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel |
1690 - 1749 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Hermann Tietz |
1844 - 1901 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Francesco Venturini |
? - 1745 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Max Wagner |
1865 > 1929 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Adolf Wandersleb |
1810 - 1884 |
Gotha |
GTH |
Christian Friedrich Witt |
ca. 1660 - 1716 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Leonhard Frischmuth |
1721 - 1764 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Theodor Greiner |
1740 - 1797 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Christoph Kellner |
1720 - ? |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Andreas Kellner |
1724 - 784 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Christoph Kellner |
1736 - 1803 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Martin Kellner |
1750 - ? |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Peter Kellner |
1705 - 1772 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Peter Nagel |
? |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Ludwig Heinrich Kellner |
1727 - 1804 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johannes Ringk |
1717 - 1778 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Georg Römer |
~1742 - 1803 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
Gräfenroda |
IK |
Andreas Wolff |
~ 1755 |
Gräfenthal |
SLF |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
Greiz |
GRZ |
Johann Krieger |
1652 - 1735 |
Greiz |
GRZ |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
Greiz |
GRZ |
Carl Philipp Stamitz |
1745 - 1801 |
Greiz |
GRZ |
Bernhard Stavenhagen |
1862 - 1914 |
Greußen |
KYF |
Greußen |
1734 - 1779 |
Großengottern |
UH |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1678 - 1762 |
Großkochberg |
SLF |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
Großmehlra |
SDH |
Karl Wilhelm Julius Hugo Riemann |
1849 - 1919 |
Großmehlra |
SDH |
Robert Riemann |
1824 - 1896 |
Haina |
SM |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
Hainrode |
SDH |
Georg Friedrich Wolf |
1761 - 1814 |
Haubinda |
HBN |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
Hausen |
IK |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
Heichelheim |
WE |
Johann Tobias Krebs (I) |
|
Heinrichs |
SHL |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
Heinrichs |
SHL |
Johann Sebastian Triebel |
1822 - 1899 |
Heldburg |
HBN |
Eucharius Hoffmann |
2. Hälfte 16. Jh. |
Heldrungen |
KYF |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
Henneberg |
SM |
Rudolf Hild |
* 1961 |
Heringen a. d. Helme |
NDH |
Heinrich Nikolaus Gerber |
1702 - 75 |
Herschdorf b. Gehren |
IK |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
1666 - 1734 |
Heyda |
IK |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1897 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Anna Bon di Venezia |
1720 - |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Justus Johann Friedrich Dotzauer |
1783 - 1860 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Peter Heuschkel |
1773 - 1857 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Christian Gottlieb Emanuel Hummel |
1738 - 1799 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Richard Johne |
1861 - 1914 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Helmut Mitzenheim |
* 1952 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Georg Nisle |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Georg Rhau |
1488 - 1548 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Karl-Otto Saenger |
|
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Georg Laurenz Schneider |
1766 - 1855 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Anton Schweitzer |
1735 - 1787 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Torsten Sterzik |
1963 - |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Carl Maria von Weber |
1786 - 1826 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Christian Zahn |
~ 1700 |
Hildburghausen |
HBN |
Johann Andreas Zöllner |
1804 - 1862 |
Hirschberg a. d. Saale |
SOK |
Stefan Feig |
* 1962 |
Hirschberg a. d. Saale |
SOL |
Stefan Feig |
* 1962 |
Hirschendorf b. Eisfeld |
HBN |
Johann Machold |
~ 1600 |
Hohenkirchen |
GTH |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
Hohenkirchen |
GTH |
Georg Böhm |
1661 - 1733 |
Ichtershausen |
IK |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
|
Ilmenau |
IK |
Otto Boxberger |
1906 - 1998 |
Ilmenau |
IK |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
1968 - |
Ilmenau |
IK |
Corona Schröter |
|
Ingersleben ? |
EF |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Gottfried Bernhard Bach |
1715 - 1739 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Nikolaus Bach |
1669 - 1753 |
Jena |
J |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
Jena |
J |
A. Beier |
~ 1650 |
Jena |
J |
Peter Benary |
1931 - |
Jena |
J |
Wilhelm Berger |
1861 - 1911 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Christenius |
~ 1600 |
Jena |
J |
Valentinus Colerus |
~ 1600 |
Jena |
J |
Christian Demelius |
1634 -1711 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Sebastian Dicelius |
~ 1650 - |
Jena |
J |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
Jena |
J |
Karl Dietrich |
1927 - |
Jena |
J |
Adam Drese |
1620 - 1701 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Samuel Drese |
1644 - 1716 |
Jena |
J |
Ernst Christoph Dreßler |
1734 -1779 |
Jena |
J |
Gallus Dreßler |
1533 ~ 1585 |
Jena |
J |
Nikolaus Erichius |
~ 1600 - 1631 |
Jena |
J |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773 - 1829 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Philipp Förtsch |
1652 - 1732 |
Jena |
J |
David Funck |
1630 ~ 1695 |
Jena |
J |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
Jena |
J |
Severius Gastorius |
? - 1682 |
Jena |
J |
Burkard Großmann |
1575 - 1637 |
Jena |
J |
Johannes Herold |
~ 1550 - 1603 |
Jena |
J |
Chr. G. Jacobi |
1696 - 1750 |
Jena |
J |
Emanuel Kegel |
1655 - 1724 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Keßler |
~ 1548 - |
Jena |
J |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765 - 1831 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Magnus Knüpfer |
? - 1712 |
Jena |
J |
Mathias Krausold |
? - 1557 |
Jena |
J |
Simon Krausold |
1533 - 1613 |
Jena |
J |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
Jena |
J |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
Jena |
J |
Gottfried Siegmund Liebich |
1672 - 1727 |
Jena |
J |
Georg Simon Löhlein |
1725 - 1781 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
Jena |
J |
Georg Melzer |
~ 1558 |
Jena |
J |
Karl Müller Schmied |
|
Jena |
J |
Antonius Musa |
~ 1490 - 1547 |
Jena |
J |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 - 1712 |
Jena |
J |
Karl Ernst Naumann |
1832 - 1910 |
Jena |
J |
Friedrich Erhard Niedt |
1674 - 1708 |
Jena |
J |
Christoph Pinkart |
? - 1725 |
Jena |
J |
Hermann Meinhard Poppen |
1885 - 1956 |
Jena |
J |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
Jena |
J |
Max Reger |
1873 - 1916 |
Jena |
J |
H. Ernst Reichardt |
~ 1800 |
Jena |
J |
Eike Reuter |
1938 - |
Jena |
J |
Christoph Riemer |
1560 - |
Jena |
J |
Paulus Melissus Schede |
1539 - 1602 |
Jena |
J |
Christian Gotthelf Scheinpflug |
1722 - 1770 |
Jena |
J |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
Jena |
J |
J. P. Schöber |
~ 1700 |
Jena |
J |
Gottlob Schubert |
1778 - 1846 |
Jena |
J |
Günther Schwenckenbecher |
1651 - 1714 |
Jena |
J |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stade |
1817 - 1902 |
Jena |
J |
Carl Philipp Stamitz |
1745 - 1801 |
Jena |
J |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
Jena |
J |
J. D. Stieler |
1707 - |
Jena |
J |
.......Tennstedt |
|
Jena |
J |
Johann Philipp Treiber |
1675 - 1727 |
Jena |
J |
Caspar Trost |
? - 1651 |
Jena |
J |
Ludger Vollmer |
1961 - |
Jena |
J |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - >1621 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Christoph Wentzel |
1659 - 1723 |
Jena |
J |
.......Westphal |
|
Jena |
J |
Cyriakus Wilcke |
1625 - 1667 |
Jena |
J |
Ernst Wilhelm Wolf |
1735 - 1792 |
Jena |
J |
Johann Georg Zeidler |
~ 1615 |
Kahla |
SHK |
Wolfgang Brödel |
1924 - |
Kahla |
SHK |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740 - 1823 |
Kahla |
SHK |
Paul Rebhun |
~ 1500 - 1546 |
Kahla |
SHK |
Conrad Rupsch |
1475 - 1530 |
Kahla |
SHK |
Johann Walther |
1496 - 1570 |
Kerpsleben |
EF |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
Kettmannshausen |
IK |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
Keula |
|
Balthasar Adam Wilke |
1655 - 1736 |
Kirchohmfeld |
EIC |
Fritz Werner |
1798 - 1877 |
Kirchohmfeld |
EIC |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
Kirchohmfeld |
EIC |
Wilhelm Werner |
1806 - 1848 |
Klettstedt |
UH |
Heinrich Götting |
~ 1590 |
Kölleda |
SÖM |
Wilhelm Friedrich Riem |
1779 - 1859 |
Königsee |
IK |
Johann Machold |
~ 1600 |
Kosma |
ABG |
Nikolaus Rosthius |
1542 - 1622 |
Kösnitz |
AP |
Heinrich Wohlfahrt |
1797 - 1838 |
Köstritz |
GRZ |
Georg Anton Benda |
1722 - 1795 |
Köstritz |
GRZ |
Heinrich IV., Fürst von Reuß |
|
Köstritz |
GRZ |
Heinrich XXIV., Fürst von Reuß |
1855 - 1910 |
Köstritz |
GRZ |
Heinrich Schütz |
1585 - 1672 |
Kranichfeld |
WE |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
Krossen |
|
Martin Alfred Frey |
1872 - 1946 |
Kühndorf |
SM |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
Lengfeld |
WE |
Christian Schreiber |
1781 - 1857 |
Lichtenhain |
IK |
Johann Georg Nicolai |
1720 - 1788 |
Liebenstein |
IK |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
Lobenstein |
LOS |
Heinrich Albert |
1604 - 1651 |
Lobenstein |
LOS |
Philipp Christoph Kayser |
1755 - 1823 |
Lobenstein |
LOS |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
Lobenstein |
LOS |
Georg Andreas Sorge |
1703 - 1778 |
Magdala |
WE |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
Maina |
|
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
Mannstedt b. Buttstett |
SÖM |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 ~ 1712/13 |
Marbach |
EF |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Gottlieb Friedrich Bach |
1714 - 1785 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Ludwig Bach |
1677 - 1741 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Valentin Bach |
1669 - 1720 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Nikolaus Ephraim Bach |
1690 - 1760 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Samuel Anton Bach |
1713 - 1781 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Wilhelm Berger |
1861 - 1911 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Bernhard von Sachsen-Meiningen |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Heinz Bongartz |
1894 - 1978 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Jean Josef Bott |
1826 - 1895 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johannes Brahms |
1833 - 1897 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Matthias Bretschneider |
* 1947 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Emil Büchner |
? - 1881 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Hans Guido Freiherr von Bülow |
1830 -1894 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Heiko Denner |
* 1964 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Anton Fleischmann |
1766 - 1798 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Carl Andreas Göpfert |
1768 - 1818 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Hermann Grabner |
1886 - 1969 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Andreas Gräf |
* 1974 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Friedrich Gützmacher d. J. |
1866 - 1919 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Leopold Grützmacher |
1835 - 1900 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Eduard Grund |
~ 1840 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Robert Hanell |
1925 - 2009 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Rudolf Hild |
* 1961 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Wolfgang Hocke |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
* 1955 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
Meiningen |
SM |
Konrad Just |
* 1938 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Philipp Käfer |
~ 1660 ~ 1735 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Theodor Fürchtegott Kirchner |
1823 - 1903 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Arno Kleffel |
1840 - 1913 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Gustav Knoop |
1805 - 1840 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Friedrich August Kummer d. Ä. |
1770 - 1849 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Friedrich August Kummer d. J. |
1797 - 1879 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Ferdinand Liepe |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Franz Mannstedt |
1852 - |
Meiningen |
SM |
Jens Marggraf |
* 1964 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Maternus Meder |
~ 1650 - |
Meiningen |
SM |
Richard Mühlfeld |
1856 - 1907 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Carl Christian Müller |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Georg Nisle |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Meiningen |
SM |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Hermann Meinhard Poppen |
1885 - 1956 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Günter Raphael |
1903 - 1960 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Max Reger |
1873 - 1916 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Thomas Reuter |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Alexander Ritter |
1833 - 1896 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Friedrich Christian Ruppe |
~1755 - |
Meiningen |
SM |
Jan Schamberger |
|
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Michael Schmidt |
1728 - 1799 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Georg Caspar Schürmann |
1672 - 1751 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Gerhard Adolf Spingath |
* 1933 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Oskar Stapf |
1885 - 1967 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Fritz Steinbach |
1855 - 1916 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Richard Strauss |
1864 - 1949 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Werner |
1660 - |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
Meiningen |
SM |
Johann Andreas Daniel Zöllner |
1804 - 1862 |
Meiningen? |
SM |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
Mellenbach |
SLF |
Georg Andreas Sorge |
1703 - 1778 |
Merxleben |
|
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
Mohlsdorf |
GRZ |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
Möhra |
WAK |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
Mönchenholzhausen |
AP |
Wilfried Schnöke |
* 1945 |
Mühlberg |
GTH |
Andreas Armsdorff |
1670 - 1699 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Georg Ahle |
1651 - 1706 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Rudolf Ahle |
1625 - 1673 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Friedrich Bach (I) |
1682 - 1730 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Gottfried Bernhard Bach |
1715 - 1739 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Joachim a Burck |
1546 - 1610 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Johann Eccard |
1553 - 1611 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Adolph Methfessel |
1807 - 1878 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Philipp Nicolai |
1556 - 1608 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1933 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Georg Weber |
2. Hälfte 16. Jh. |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - >1621 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Klaus Zoephel |
* 1929 |
Mühlhausen |
UH |
Georg Gottfried Früh |
1742 - 1812 |
Neustadt / Orla |
SOK |
Balthasar Musculus |
~ 1550 ~1600 |
Niederdorla |
UH |
Matthias Weckmann |
1621 - 1674 |
Niedergebra |
NDH |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Wenkel |
1734 - 1792 |
Niederroßla |
AP |
Johann Gottlob Töpfer |
1791 - 1870 |
Niederzimmern |
AP |
Johann Christian Bach (II) |
1696 - ? |
Niederzimmern |
AP |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
Niederzimmern |
AP |
Johann Samuel Bach |
1694 - 1720 |
Nohra |
WE |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Christian Demelius |
1643 - 1711 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
.......Frankenstein |
|
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Christoph Gottlieb Heinroth |
~1750 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Johann August Günther Heinroth |
1780 - 1846 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Gottfried Herrmann |
1808 - 1878 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Herrmann |
1785 - 1861 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Karl Friedrich Horn |
1762 - 1830 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Heinrich Julius Mühling |
1810 - 1880 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Heinrich Leberecht Mühling |
1786 - 1847 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Eike Reuter |
* 1938 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Christoph Gottlieb Schröter |
1699 - 1782 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
.......Seebach |
|
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Johann Friedrich Wenkel |
1734 - 1792 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
Nordhausen |
NDH |
Georg Friedrich Wolf |
1761 - 1814 |
Oberbösa |
SDH |
Karl Schröder d. Ä. |
1816 - 1890 |
Oberdorla |
UH |
Gunther Erdmann |
1939 - 1996 |
Oberschönau |
SM |
Johann Christian Friedrich Haeffner |
1759 - 1833 |
Obertrebra |
AP |
Johann Thüring |
? - 1635 |
Oberweid |
SM |
Heiko Denner |
* 1964 |
Oberweißbach |
SLF |
Torsten Sterzik |
* 1963 |
Oberwind |
HBN |
Johann Heinrich Löffler |
1833 - 1903 |
Oehrenstock |
IK |
Wilhelm Nikolaus Haueisen |
~1744 - |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Andreas Bach |
1713 - 1779 ? |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Bernhard Bach (II) |
1700 - 1743 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Christoph Bach (VIII) |
1702 - 1756 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Tobias Friedrich Bach |
1695 - 1768 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Georg Anton Benda |
1722 - 1795 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
1741 - 1790 |
Ohrdruf |
GTH |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
Oldisleben |
NDH |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
Ölsnitz a. d. Saale |
|
Paul Rebhun |
~1500 - 1546 |
Ostermondra b. Kölleda |
SÖM |
Georg Friedrich Kauffmann |
1679 - 1735 |
Osthausen b. Kranichfeld |
AP |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
Osthausen b. Kranichfeld |
AP |
Johann Friedrich Treiber |
1642 - 1719 |
Pfiffelbach |
AP |
Cyriakus Wilcke |
~1625 - 1667 |
Plaue |
IK |
Johann Georg Rose |
1710 - 1780 |
Pöppschen |
ABG |
Gottfried Scheidt |
1593 - 1661 |
Pößneck |
SOK |
Arno Kleffel |
1840 - 1913 |
Pößneck |
SOK |
Johann Heinrich Löffler |
1833 - 1903 |
Probstzella |
SLF |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
Probstzella |
SLF |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
Queienfeld |
SM |
Johann Michael Anding |
1819 - 1879 |
Queienfeld |
SM |
Wilhelm Köhler |
1852 - 1924 |
Rauschengesees |
SOK |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
Rehestädt |
IK |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
Reinhardsbrunn |
GTH |
Ernst II., Herzog v. Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
1818 - 1893 |
Reinsdorf |
ART |
Constantin Christian Dedekind |
1725 - 1805 |
Reinsdorf |
ART |
Johann Georg Tromlitz |
1711 - 1796 |
Reisdorf |
AP |
Johann Gabriel Seyffarth |
1711 - 1796 |
Remptendorf |
SOK |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
Remstädt |
GTH |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
Remstädt |
GTH |
Johann Schmidt |
1674 - 1746 |
Reurieth |
HBN |
Johann Zacharias Franck |
1686 - 1756 |
Rockstedt |
SDH |
Heinrich Hartmann |
? - 1616 |
Römhild |
HBN |
Johann Georg Conradi |
1648 - 1699 |
Römhild |
HBN |
Johann Philipp Käfer |
1660 - 1730 |
Römhild |
HBN |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
Ronneburg |
GRZ |
Georg Anton Benda |
1722 - 1795 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Georg Bleyer |
um 1660 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann August Bodimus |
1725 - |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Christian Eberwein |
|
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Traugott Maximilian Eberwein |
1775 - 1881 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Heimo Erbse |
1924 - |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Philipp Heinrich Erlebach |
1657 - 1714 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Georg Gebel d. J. |
1709 - 1753 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Christian Ernst Graf |
1726 ~ 1803 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Friedrich Hartmann Graf |
1727 - 1795 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Graf |
? - 1745 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Ernst Hartmann |
1726 - 1793 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Stefan Kagl |
* 1963 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765 - 1831 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Heinrich Christoph Koch |
1749 - 1816 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Georg Nicolai |
1720 - 1788 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Christian Gotthelf Scheinpflug |
1722 - 1770 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Schneider |
1702 - 1788 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Friedrich Schubert |
1770 - 1811 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
1666 - 1734 |
Rudolstadt |
SLF |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
Ruhla |
WAK |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655 - 1718 |
Ruhla |
WAK |
Johann Ludwig Bach |
1677 - 1741 |
Ruhla |
WAK |
Nikolaus Ephraim Bach |
1690 - 1760 |
Ruhla |
WAK |
Rudolf Hild |
* 1961 |
Ruhla |
WAK |
Adolf Friedrich Lux |
1820 - 1895 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1720 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Alwin Friedel |
* 1935 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
August Otto Halm |
1869 - 1929 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Wilhelm Köhler |
1852 - 1924 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
... Reinmann |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Johann Schneider |
1702 - 1788 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Leonhart Schröter |
1540 - 1602 |
Saalfeld |
SLF |
Torsten Sterzik |
* 1963 |
Schleiz |
SOK |
Gotthilf Eberhard |
~ 1800 |
Schleiz |
SOK |
Gottfried Siegmund Liebich |
1672 - 1727 |
Schleiz |
SOK |
Heinrich August Neithardt |
1793 - 1861 |
Schleiz |
SOK |
Johann Pfeiffer |
1697 - 1761 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1797 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688 - 1758 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Michael Franck |
1609 - 1677 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
Schleusingen |
HBN |
Melchior Vulpius |
1570 - 1615 |
Schloßvippach |
SÖM |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1773 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Christian Friedrich Haeffner |
1759 - 1833 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Michael Müller |
1683 - 1743 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Gottfried Vierling |
1750 - 1813 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johannes Vierling |
1777 - 1822 |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Werner |
1660 - |
Schmalkalden |
SM |
Karl Wilhelm |
1815 - 1873 |
Schmiedefeld a. Renn... ? |
IK |
Oskar Stapf |
1885 - 1967 |
Schmiedefeld a. Rennsteig |
IK |
Johann Sebastian Triebel |
1822 - 1899 |
Schnellbach |
SM |
Johann Kaspar Simon |
1701 - 1774 |
Schönau a. d. Hörsel |
WAK |
Georg Balthasar Schott |
1682 - 1736 |
Schwabhausen |
GTH |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
|
Schwabhausen |
GTH |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (II) |
|
Schwabhausen |
GTH |
Johann Elias Frischmuth |
|
Schwerstedt b. Gebesee |
SÖM |
Friedrich Weißensee |
1560 - 1622 |
Schwerstedt b. Gebesee |
SÖM |
Stephan Wilke |
1672 - 1712 |
Schwerstedt b. Gebesee |
SÖM |
Johann Kaspar Wilke (I) |
~1660 - 1731 |
Sömmerda |
SÖM |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Christian Bach (II) |
1696 - ? |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Samuel Bach |
1694 - 1720 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Max Bruch |
1838 - 1920 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Willy Burmester |
1869 - 1923 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Friedrich Eckelt |
~ 1700 - 1777 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Valentin Eckelt |
1773 - 1723 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Heinrich Nikolaus Gerber |
1702 - 1775 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Jean Gilbert |
1879 - 1942 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Friedrich Grützmacher d. J. |
1866 - 1919 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Willi Hera |
1903 - |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Simon Hermstedt |
1778 - 1846 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Carl Herrmann |
1810 - 1890 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Gottfried Herrmann |
1808 - 1890 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Andreas Herrmann |
1762 - 1818 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Herrmann |
1785 - 1861 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Samuel Herrmann |
|
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Oskar Frederik Lindberg |
1887 - 1955 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Nicolaus Niedt |
? - 1700 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Gottfried Nuernberger |
* 1944 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Michael Praetorius |
1571 - 1621 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Alfred Reisenauer |
1863 - 1907 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann August Rödiger |
1743 - |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Christoph Rödiger |
1704 - 1765 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Karl Schröder d. J. |
1848 - 1935 |
Sondershausen |
SDH |
Johann Friedrich Schubert |
1770 - 1811 |
Sonneberg |
SON |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
Sonneberg |
SON |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
Sonneborn |
GTH |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
Sonneborn |
GTH |
Georg Werner |
1768 - ? |
Stadtilm |
IK |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
Stadtilm |
IK |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
Stadtilm |
IK |
Johann Anthon Christian Methfessel |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
Stadtilm |
IK |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
Steinbach b. Ruhla |
WAK |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
Steinbach b. Ruhla |
WAK |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
SM |
Johann Andreas Doles |
~ 1700 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1797 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
SM |
Johann Heinrich Doles |
< 1714 - |
Stotternheim |
EF |
Walter Rein |
1893 - 1955 |
Stotternheim |
EF |
Georg Peter Weimar |
1734 - 1800 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Christoph Bach |
1631 - 1697 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688 - 1758 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Stadtpfeiferfamilie Hoffmann |
|
Suhl |
SHL |
Konrad Just |
* 1938 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Hieronymus Florentinus Quehl (Kehl) |
1694 - 1739 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johann Friedrich Kessel |
? - 1798 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johann Ernst Rembt |
1749 - 1810 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Herbert Roth |
1928 - 1983 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Herbert Schier |
* 1933 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt |
|
Suhl |
SHL |
Siegfried Schmiedt |
1756 - 1799 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Alfred Wagner |
1918 - 1995 |
Suhl |
SHL |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
Tabarz |
GTH |
Albin Anschütz |
1879 - 1947 |
Tambach |
GTH |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
Thal |
WAK |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655 - 1718 |
Thamsbrück |
UH |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
Themar |
HBN |
Georg Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
Themar |
HBN |
Michael Brückner |
~ 1700 |
Themar |
HBN |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
Themar |
HBN |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
Themar |
HBN |
Oskar Stapf |
1885 - 1967 |
Themar |
HBN |
Johann Trier |
1716 - 1790 |
Tiefenort |
WAK |
Johann Melchior Molter |
1696 - 1765 |
Tiefurt |
WE |
Anton Wilhelm Caspar Saal |
1763 - 1855 |
Töchtelborn |
EF |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
Töttelstädt |
EF |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
Trasdorf |
IK |
Johann Christian Rose |
~ 1720 - |
Trasdorf |
IK |
Johann Heinrich Rose (II) |
~ 1755 - 1844 |
Trebnitz b. Gera |
G |
Rudolf Straube |
1717 - 1785 |
Udestedt b. EF |
EF |
Tobias Friedrich Bach |
1695 - 1768 |
Ulrichshalben |
WE |
Johann Michael Nicolai |
1629 - 1685 |
Unterhain b. Rudolst. |
SLF |
Wolfgang Brödel |
|
Unterkatz |
SM |
Andreas Gräf |
1974 - |
Unterkatz |
SM |
Christin Henkel |
1984 - |
Waltershausen |
GTH |
Johann Balthasar König |
1691 - 1758 |
Wasungen |
SM |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
Wasungen |
SM |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
* 1955 |
Wasungen |
SM |
David Bernhard Meder |
~1645 - |
Wasungen |
SM |
Johann Friedrich Meder |
1639 - 1689 |
Wasungen |
SM |
Johann Nikolaus Meder |
~1645 - |
Wasungen |
SM |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
Wasungen |
SM |
Maternus Meder |
2. Hälfte 17. Jh. |
Wasungen |
SM |
Jan Schamberger |
|
Wasungen |
SM |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
Wasungen |
SM |
Melchior Vulpius |
~1570 - 1615 |
Weberstedt b. Langensalza |
UH |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Johann Bernhard Bach (II) |
1700 - 1743 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
Wechmar |
GTH |
Stadtpeiferfamilie Hartung |
|
Weida |
GRZ |
Chistoph Peter |
1626 - 1689 |
Weimar |
WE |
Lutz Altwein |
* 1948 |
Weimar |
WE |
Anna Amalia, Herzogin v. S-W-E |
1739 - 1807 |
Weimar |
WE |
Conrad Ansorge |
1862 - 1930 |
Weimar |
WE |
Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach |
1714 - 1788 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
Weimar |
WE |
Wilhelm Friedemann Bach |
1710 - 1784 |
Weimar |
WE |
Waldemar von Bausznern |
1866 - 1931 |
Weimar |
WE |
Peter Benary |
1931 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Günter Bialas |
1907 - 1995 |
Weimar |
WE |
Gottlob Benedict Bierey |
1772 - 1840 |
Weimar |
WE |
Alfred Böckmann |
1905 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Franz Magnus Böhme |
1827 - 1898 |
Weimar |
WE |
Rudolf Matthias Bretschneider |
* 1947 |
Weimar |
WE |
Hans Bronsart |
1830 - 1913 |
Weimar |
WE |
Hans Guido, Freiherr v. Bülow |
1830 - 1894 |
Weimar |
WE |
Maroldus Campius |
~ 1600 |
Weimar |
WE |
Hippolyte André Jean-Baptiste Chélard |
1789 - 1861 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Cilensek |
1913 - 1998 |
Weimar |
WE |
August Conradi |
1821 - 1873 |
Weimar |
WE |
Peter Cornelius |
1824 - 1874 |
Weimar |
WE |
Leopold Damrosch |
1832 - 1885 |
Weimar |
WE |
Franz Seraph Destouches |
1772 - 1844 |
Weimar |
WE |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Karl Dietrich |
1927 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Paul-Heinz Dittrich |
1930 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Horst Domagalla |
|
Weimar |
WE |
Walter Draeger |
1888 - 1976 |
Weimar |
WE |
Adam Drese |
1620 - 1701 |
Weimar |
WE |
Alexander Bartholomäus Eberwein |
~ 1750 - 1811 |
Weimar |
WE |
Carl Eberwein |
1786 - 1868 |
Weimar |
WE |
Ludwig Eberwein |
1782 - 1832 |
Weimar |
WE |
Max Carl Eberwein |
1814 - ? |
Weimar |
WE |
Traugott Maximilian Eberwein |
1775 - 1831 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Eccard |
1553 - 1611 |
Weimar |
WE |
Heimo Erbse |
1924 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Christian Frank |
|
Weimar |
WE |
Günter Fredrich |
1927 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
Weimar |
WE |
Jan Karol Gall |
1856 - 1920 |
Weimar |
WE |
Peter Gast |
1854 - 1918 |
Weimar |
WE |
Ottmar Gerster |
1897 - 1969 |
Weimar |
WE |
Jean Gilbert |
1897 - 1942 |
Weimar |
WE |
K. Goepfart |
1859 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Karl Gottlieb Göpfert |
~1860 |
Weimar |
WE |
Siegfried Goslich |
1911 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Alexander W. Gottschalg |
~ 1720 |
Weimar |
WE |
Leopold Grützmacher |
1835 - 1900 |
Weimar |
WE |
Joseph Gungl |
1810 - 1889 |
Weimar |
WE |
August Ferdinand Häser |
1779 - 1844 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johannes Herold |
~1550 - 1603 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johannes Herrmann |
~ 1550 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
* 1968 |
Weimar |
WE |
Hubert Hoche |
* 1966 |
Weimar |
WE |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
1955 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Werner Hübschmann |
1901 - 1969 |
Weimar |
WE |
Eduard Hummel |
~1810 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Nepomuk Hummel |
1778 - 1837 |
Weimar |
WE |
Salomon Jadassohn |
1831 - 1902 |
Weimar |
WE |
Joseph Joachim |
1831 - 1902 |
Weimar |
WE |
Philipp Christoph Kayser |
1755 - 1823 |
Weimar |
WE |
Hermann Keller |
1885 - ? |
Weimar |
WE |
Karl Klindworth |
1830 - 1916 |
Weimar |
WE |
August Friedrich Martin Klughardt |
1847 - 1903 |
Weimar |
WE |
Heinrich Christoph Koch |
1749 - 1816 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Tobias Krebs I |
1690 - 1762 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Friedrich Kranz |
1752 - 1810 |
Weimar |
WE |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
Weimar |
WE |
August Kühnel |
1645 ~ 1700 |
Weimar |
WE |
Eduard Lassen |
1830 - 1904 |
Weimar |
WE |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
Weimar |
WE |
Franz Liszt |
1811 - 1886 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Christian Lobe |
1797 - 1881 |
Weimar |
WE |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
Weimar |
WE |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
Weimar |
WE |
Helmut Mitzenheim |
* 1952 |
Weimar |
WE |
August Eberhard Müller |
1767 - 1817 |
Weimar |
WE |
Siegfried Müller |
1926 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Carl Müller-Hartung |
1834 - 1908 |
Weimar |
WE |
Richard Münnich |
1877 - 1970 |
Weimar |
WE |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
Weimar |
WE |
Friedrich Wilhelm Nietzsche |
1844 - 1900 |
Weimar |
WE |
Herbert Peter |
1926 - |
Weimar |
WE |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Pfeiffer |
1697 - 1761 |
Weimar |
WE |
Peter Raabe |
1872 - 1945 |
Weimar |
WE |
Joseph Joachim Raff |
1822 - 1882 |
Weimar |
WE |
Walter Rein |
1893 - 1955 |
Weimar |
WE |
Alfred Reisenauer |
1863 - 1907 |
Weimar |
WE |
Adam Renerus Leodiensis |
1485 - 1520 |
Weimar |
WE |
Helmut Riethmüller |
1912 - 1966 |
Weimar |
WE |
Alexander Ritter |
1833 - 1896 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann Rosenmüller |
1619 - 1684 |
Weimar |
WE |
Nikolaus Rosthius |
1542 - 1622 |
Weimar |
WE |
Wilhelm August Traugott Roth |
1720 - 1765 |
Weimar |
WE |
Johann A. Rothe |
~1730 /40 |
Weimar |
WE |
Conrad Rupsch |
1475 - 1530 |