ABG |
Altenburg |
Theodor Blumer |
1881-1946 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Christenius |
um 1600 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Justus Bernhard Friedrich Dotzauer |
1808 - |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Christian Carl Hartmann |
1750-1804 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johannes Herold |
ca. 1550-1603 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Ehrenfried Christian Traugott Krebs |
1753-1804 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Ferdinand Traugott Krebs |
ca. 1780- |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Gottfried Krebs |
1741-1814 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Ludwig Krebs |
1713-1780 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Adam Renerus Leodiensis |
1485-1520 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Rosenmüller |
1619-1684 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Nikolaus Rosthius |
1542-1622 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Conrad Rupsch |
1475-1530 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Gottfried Scheidt |
1593-1661 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stade |
Mitte 19. Jh. |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Valentin Strobel |
1580-1640 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Walther |
1496-1570 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Johann Christoph Wentzel |
1659-1723 |
ABG |
Altenburg |
Christian Friedrich Witt |
ca. 1660-1716 |
ABG |
Dobitschen |
Johann Friedrich Agricola |
1720-1774 |
ABG |
Kosma |
Nikolaus Rosthius |
1542 - 1622 |
ABG |
Pöppschen |
Gottfried Scheidt |
1593 - 1661 |
AP |
Apolda |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
AP |
Bad Sulza |
Gottfried Wilhelm Fink |
1783 - 1846 |
AP |
Bad Sulza |
Carl Müller-Hartung |
1834-1908 |
AP |
Buttelstedt |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
1663-1700 |
AP |
Buttelstedt |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688-1758 |
AP |
Buttelstedt |
Johann Ludwig Krebs |
1713-1780 |
AP |
Buttelstedt |
Johann Tobias Krebs I |
1690 - 1762 |
AP |
Buttelstedt |
Johann Tobias Krebs (II) |
1716-1782 |
AP |
Osthausen b. Kranichfeld |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
AP |
Gebstedt |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
AP |
Kösnitz |
Heinrich Wohlfahrt |
1797 - 1838 |
AP |
Mönchenholzhausen |
Wilfried Schnöke |
*1945 |
AP |
Niederroßla |
Johann Gottlob Töpfer |
1791 - 1870 |
AP |
Niederzimmern |
Johann Christian Bach (II) |
1696 - ? |
AP |
Niederzimmern |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
AP |
Niederzimmern |
Johann Samuel Bach |
1694 - 1720 |
AP |
Obertrebra |
Johann Thüring |
? - 1635 |
AP |
Osthausen b. Kranichfeld |
Johann Friedrich Treiber |
1642 - 1719 |
AP |
Pfiffelbach |
Cyriakus Wilcke |
~ 1625 - 1667 |
AP |
Reisdorf |
Johann Gabriel Seyffarth |
1711 - 1796 |
AP |
Willerstedt |
Johann Thüring |
? - 1635 |
ART |
Gorsleben |
Sethus Calvisius |
1556 - 1615 |
ART |
Reinsdorf |
Constantin Christian Dedekind |
1628 - 1715 |
ART |
Reinsdorf |
Johann Georg Tromlitz |
1725 - 1805 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Peter Albert |
~ 1630 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Eugen d'Albert |
1864 - 1932 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Jacob Bach |
1655 - 1718 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Bernhard Bach (I) |
1676 - 1749 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christian Bach (I) |
1640 - 1682 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christoph Bach (I) |
1642 - 1703 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christoph Bach (VII) |
1676 > 1730 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Ernst Bach (I) |
1683 - 1739 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Jacob Bach (II) |
1668 - 1692 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Jakob Bach |
1682 - 1722 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Nikolaus Bach |
1669 -1753 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Adam Birckenstock |
1687 - 1733 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Wolfgang Brödel |
1924 - |
EA |
Eisenach |
Andreas Christian Dedekind |
1658 - 1705 |
EA |
Eisenach |
A. Gottl. Dolch |
~ 1850 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Daniel Eberlin |
1630 ~ 1700 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Engelhardt |
? - 1626 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Wilhelm Erdmann |
? - 1810 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
EA |
Eisenach |
Conrad Freyse |
~ 1930 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Konrad Geisthirt |
? - 1735 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Pantaleon Hebenstreit |
1667 - 1750 |
EA |
Eisenach |
.......Heil |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
EA |
Eisenach |
Joh. Christian Adam Helmbold |
1807-1883 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Adolf Hempel |
2. Hälfte 19. Jh. |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Christian Hertel |
1699 - 1754 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Wilhelm Hertel |
1727 - 1789 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1676 - 1762 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Rudolf Hild |
1961 - |
EA |
Eisenach |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Paul Hopf |
1. Hälfte 20. Jh. |
EA |
Eisenach |
Julius Krauße |
2. Hälfte 19. Jh. |
EA |
Eisenach |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Siegfried Kuhn |
1893 - 1915 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Jakob Löwe von Eisenach |
1629 - 1703 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Erhard Mauersberger |
1903 - ? |
EA |
Eisenach |
Rudolf Mauersberger |
1889 - 1971 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1771 - 1807 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Melchior Molter |
1696 - 1765 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Carl Müller-Hartung |
1834 - 1908 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Christoph Peter |
1953 - |
EA |
Eisenach |
Herbert Peter |
1926 - |
EA |
Eisenach |
J. Chr. Petit |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
EA |
Eisenach |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1833 |
EA |
Eisenach |
......Rose |
~ 1827 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Andreas Schmidt |
? - 1690 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Theophilus Schoesser |
~ 1560 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Christian Schreiber |
1781 - 1857 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Camillo Schumann |
1827 - 1946 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Caspar Stieber |
1632 - 1707 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Georg Philipp Telemann |
1681 - 1767 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Hermann Thureau |
? - 1905 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Wolfgang Zeuner |
~ 1540 |
EA |
Eisenach |
Carl Friedrich Zöllner |
|
EF |
Alach |
Michael Altenburg |
1584-1640 |
EF |
Alach |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773-1829 |
EF |
Andisleben |
Nicolaus Erich(ius) |
ca. 1600-1631 |
EF |
Bindersleben |
Jakob Adlung |
1699-1762 |
EF |
Bindersleben |
Johann Heinrich Buttstett |
1666-1727 |
EF |
Bischleben |
Johann Christoph Rödiger |
1704-1765 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Jakob Adlung |
1699-1762 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Agricola |
1570- |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Rudolf Ahle |
1625-1673 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Michael Altenburg |
1584-1640 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Andreas Armsdorff |
1670 - 1699 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Aegidius Bach (I) |
1645 - 1717 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Aegidius Bach (II) |
1709 - 1746 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Bernhard Bach (I) |
1676 - 1749 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christian Bach (I) |
1640 - 1682 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christoph Bach (II) |
1645 - 1693 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christoph bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christoph Bach (V) |
1685 - 1740 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christoph Bach (VII) |
1676 > 1730 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Friedrich Bach (II) |
1706 - 1743 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Günther Bach (II) |
1703 - 1756 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Jacob Bach |
1668 - 1692 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Nicolaus Bach |
1653 - 1682 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Wilhelm Hieronymus Bach |
~1711/12 - ? |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Friedrich Bellermann |
1795-1874 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Joachim Bellermann |
?-1842 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Konstantin Bellermann |
1696-1758 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Peter Benary |
1931- |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Heinrich Buttstett |
1666-1727 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Franz Vollrath Buttstett |
1735-1814 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johannes Laurentius Buttstett |
? |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Samuel Buttstett |
1698- |
EF |
Erfurt |
Liborius Capsius |
1589- |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Cilensek |
1913-1998 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Friedrich Hugo Freiherr von Dalberg |
1760-1812 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Friedrich Melchior Dedekind |
? |
EF |
Erfurt |
Henning Dedekind |
1562-1626 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Horst Domagalla |
1929- |
EF |
Erfurt |
.......Dreyse |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Eccard |
1553-1611 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Valentin Eckelt |
1673-1723 |
EF |
Erfurt |
.......Eisel |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
?-1700 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773-1829 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Ludwig Ernst Gebhardi |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Valentin Götting |
~ 1586 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Adolph Golde |
~ 1850 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Joseph Golde |
1802-1886 |
EF |
Erfurt |
J. Graf |
? - 1709 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Wilhelm Häßler |
1747 - 1822 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Richard Hagel |
1872 - 1941 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
1968 - |
EF |
Erfurt |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
EF |
Erfurt |
A. Ketschau |
~ 1830 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johannes de Erfordia |
~ 1350 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Georg Friedrich Kaufmann |
1679 - 1735 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christian Kittel |
1732 - 1783 |
EF |
Erfurt |
....... Kluge |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Gotthilf Wilhelm Körner |
1809 - 1865 |
EF |
Erfurt |
G. Lange |
1830 - 1889 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Bartholomäus Löneißen |
? - 1622 |
EF |
Erfurt |
....... Loose |
~ 1830 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Martin Mayer |
1965 - |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Gabriel Meder |
18. Jh. |
EF |
Erfurt |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Ernst Methfessel |
1811 - 1886 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Antonius Musa |
ca. 1490 - 1547 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Philipp Nicolai |
1556 - 1608 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Wilhelm Hieronymus Pachelbel |
? |
EF |
Erfurt |
Hieronymus Praetorius |
1560 - 1629 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Bruno Ramann |
1832 - 1897 |
EF |
Erfurt |
....... Reichardt |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Conrad Rein |
1475 ~ 1522 |
EF |
Erfurt |
....... Reinhard |
~ 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Karl Martin Reinthaler |
1822 - 1896 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777 - 1846 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1933 |
EF |
Erfurt |
August Friedrich Ritter |
1811 - 1885 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Wilhelm August Traugott Roth |
1720 - 1765 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Paulus Melissus Schede |
1539 - 1602 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Wilfried Schnöke |
*1945 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Leo Schrattenholz |
1872 - 1955 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Max Schrattenholz |
1847 - |
EF |
Erfurt |
Oskar Schwalm |
1856 - 1936 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Robert Schwalm |
1845 - 1912 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Nikolaus Stenger |
1609 - 1680 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Georg Christoph Stolze |
1762 - 1830 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Heinrich Wilhelm Stolze |
1801 - 1868 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Philipp Treiber |
1675 - 1727 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
1961 - |
EF |
Erfurt |
Ludger Vollmer |
|
EF |
Erfurt |
Johann Gottfried Walther |
1684 - 1748 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Georg Peter Weimar |
1734 - 1800 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 > 1621 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Richard Wetz |
1875 - 1935 |
EF |
Erfurt |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
EF |
Ingersleben ? |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
EF |
Kerpsleben |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
EF |
Marbach |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
EF |
Stotternheim |
Walter Rein |
1893 - 1955 |
EF |
Stotternheim |
Georg Peter Weimar |
1734 - 1800 |
EF |
Töchtelborn |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
EF |
Töttelstädt |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
EIC |
Bockelnhagen |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585>1621 |
EIC |
Kirchohmfeld |
Fritz Werner |
1798 - 1877 |
EIC |
Kirchohmfeld |
Heinrich Werner |
1800 - 1833 |
EIC |
Kirchohmfeld |
Wilhelm Werner |
1806 - 1848 |
EIC |
Zwinge |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 > 1621 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Christoph Anschütz |
~ 1780 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740 - 1823 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Carl Heinrich Gottlieb Krebs |
1747 - 1793 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Johann Krieger |
1652 - 1735 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Johann Philipp Krieger |
1649 - 1725 |
EIS |
Eisenberg |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
G |
Gera |
Heinrich Albert |
1604 - 1651 |
G |
Gera |
August Heinrich Gehra |
überprüfen |
G |
Gera |
Johann Gottfried Gruner |
ca. 1700 - 1763 |
G |
Gera |
Nathanael Gottfried Gruner |
1732 - 1763 |
G |
Gera |
Robert Hanell |
1925 - 2009 |
G |
Gera |
Emanuel Kegel |
1655 - 1724 |
G |
Gera |
Lina Ramann |
1833 - 1912 |
G |
Gera |
Jodocus Schalreuter |
ca. 1486 - 1550 |
G |
Gera |
Christian Heinrich Stölzel |
1692 - 1764 |
G |
Gera |
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel |
1690 - 1749 |
G |
Gera |
Johann Georg Tromlitz |
1725 - 1805 |
G |
Gera |
Wilhelm Tschierch |
~1900 |
G |
Gera |
Heinrich Agathius Gottlob Tuch |
1766 - 1821 |
G |
Trebnitz b. Gera |
Rudolf Straube |
1717 - 1785 |
GRZ |
Frießnitz |
.......Liebe |
ca. 1630 - |
GRZ |
Gommla |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
GRZ |
Greiz |
Johann Krieger |
1652 - 1735 |
GRZ |
Greiz |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
GRZ |
Greiz |
Carl Philipp Stamitz |
1745 - 1801 |
GRZ |
Greiz |
Bernhard Stavenhagen |
1862 - 1914 |
GRZ |
Köstritz |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
GRZ |
Köstritz |
Heinrich IV., Fürst von Reuß |
|
GRZ |
Köstritz |
Heinrich XXIV., Fürst von Reuß |
1855 - 1910 |
GRZ |
Köstritz |
Heinrich Schütz |
1585 - 1672 |
GRZ |
Mohlsdorf |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
GRZ |
Ronneburg |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
GRZ |
Weida |
Chistoph Peter |
1626 - 1689 |
GRZ |
Zeulenroda |
Alwin Friedel |
1935 - |
GRZ |
Zeulenroda |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
GRZ |
Zeulenroda |
Sporn |
|
GTH |
Brüheim |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
1650-1727 |
GTH |
Brüheim |
August Heinrich Wenck |
ca. 750-1814 |
GTH |
Bufleben |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546-1597 |
GTH |
Döllstädt |
Michael Trümper |
1603-1670 |
GTH |
Ernstroda |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
GTH |
Eschenbergen |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
GTH |
Friedrichroda |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
GTH |
Friedrichroda |
Ludwig Heinrich Kellner |
1727 - 1804 |
GTH |
Friemar |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
GTH |
Georgenthal |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
GTH |
Goldbach |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Georg Ludwig Agricola |
1643 - 1676 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Christian Laurentius Albrecht |
~ 1700 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Matthäus Albrecht |
~ 1700 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Albin Anschütz |
1879-1947 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Andreas Bach |
1713 - 1779 ? |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Friedrich Ludwig Benda |
1746 - 1792 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Samuel Beyer |
1669 - 1744 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Heinz Bongartz |
1894 - 1978 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Wolfgang Carl Briegel |
1626 - 1712 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johannes Döbber |
1866 - 1921 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Ernst Christoph Dreßler |
1734 - 1779 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Louis Francois Philippe Drouet |
1792 - 1873 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johan Valentin Eckelt |
1673 - 1723 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Ernst II., Herzog v. Sachs.-Coburg-Gotha |
|
GTH |
Gotha |
Franz Anton Ernst |
1745 - 1805 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Ernst Ludwig, Landgr. v. Hessen-Darmstadt |
1667 - 1739 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Emanuel Faltis |
1847 - 1900 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
nachtragen |
GTH |
Gotha |
Aegidius Funck |
nachtragen |
GTH |
Gotha |
Fritz Geißler |
1921 - |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Gödeler |
nachtragen |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
GTH |
Gotha |
Dismas Hattasch |
1724 - 1777 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Moritz Hauptmann |
1792 - 1868 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Andreas Kellner |
1724 - 1784 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Nicolaus Körner |
~ 1686 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Traugott Krämer |
? - 1884 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann August Adolf Langert |
1836 - 1920 |
GTH |
Gotha |
.......Lieboldt |
? -1720 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Cyriak Lindemann |
ca. 1520 - |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johannes Lindemann |
ca. 1550 - 1635 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Alfred Ottokar Lorenz |
1886 - 1939 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Adolf Friedrich Lux |
1820 - 1895 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Anton Maisch |
1862 - |
GTH |
Gotha |
Veit Dietrich Marold |
1. Hälfte 17. Jh. |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 ~ 1712 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Carl Theodorus Pachelbel |
1690 - 1750 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Pachelbel |
1653 - 1706 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Ernst Rabich |
1856 - |
GTH |
Gotha |
Philipp Jakob Riotte |
1776 - 1856 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Andreas Jacob Romberg |
1767 - 1821 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Conrad Rosenbusch |
~ 1700 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Gottfried Schade |
1756 - 1828 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Paul Schalreuter |
ca. 1525 - 1565 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann David Scheidler |
1748 - 1802 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Konrad Schlick |
1748 - 181 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
1650 - 1727 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Georg Balthasar Schott |
1682 - 1736 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Anton Schweitzer |
1735 - 1787 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Louis Spohr |
1784 - 1859 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Carl David Stegmann |
1751 - 1826 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Christian Heinrich Stölzel |
1692 - 1764 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel |
1690 - 1749 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Hermann Tietz |
1844 - 1901 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Francesco Venturini |
? - 1745 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Max Wagner |
1865 > 1929 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Adolf Wandersleb |
1810 - 1884 |
GTH |
Gotha |
Christian Friedrich Witt |
ca. 1660 - 1716 |
GTH |
Hohenkirchen |
Balthasar Böhm |
1636 - 1675 |
GTH |
Hohenkirchen |
Georg Böhm |
1661 - 1733 |
GTH |
Mühlberg |
Andreas Armsdorff |
1670 - 1699 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Andreas Bach |
1713 - 1779 ? |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Bernhard Bach (II) |
1700 - 1743 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Christoph Bach (VIII) |
1702 - 1756 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Tobias Friedrich Bach |
1695 - 1768 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Georg Anton Benda |
|
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
1741 - 1790 |
GTH |
Ohrdruf |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
GTH |
Reinhardsbrunn |
Ernst II., Herzog v. Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
1818 - 1893 |
GTH |
Remstädt |
Bartholomäus Helder |
1585 - 1635 |
GTH |
Remstädt |
Johann Schmidt |
1674 - 1746 |
GTH |
Schwabhausen |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (I) |
|
GTH |
Schwabhausen |
Johann Christian Frischmuth (II) |
|
GTH |
Schwabhausen |
Johann Elias Frischmuth |
|
GTH |
Sonneborn |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
GTH |
Sonneborn |
Georg Werner |
1768 - ? |
GTH |
Tabarz |
Albin Anschütz |
1879-1947 |
GTH |
Tambach |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
GTH |
Waltershausen |
Johann Balthasar König |
1691 - 1758 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Johann Bernhard Bach (II) |
1700 - 1743 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Johann Ernst Bach (II) |
1722 - 1777 |
GTH |
Wechmar |
Stadtpeiferfamilie Hartung |
|
HBN |
Eisfeld |
Otto Ludwig |
1813 - 1865 |
HBN |
Eisfeld |
Harald Meder |
|
HBN |
Eisfeld |
Georg Rhau |
1488 - 1548 |
HBN |
Eisfeld |
Gerhard Adolf Spingath |
1933 - |
HBN |
Haubinda |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
HBN |
Heldburg |
Eucharius Hoffmann |
2. Hälfte 16. Jh. |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Ludwig Böhner |
? - 1860 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Anna Bon di Venezia |
1720 - |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Justus Johann Friedrich Dotzauer |
1783 - 1860 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Peter Heuschkel |
1773 - 1857 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Christian Gottlieb Emanuel Hummel |
1738 - 1799 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Richard Johne |
1861 - 1914 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Helmut Mitzenheim |
* 1952 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Georg Nisle |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Georg Rhau |
1488 - 1548 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Karl-Otto Saenger |
|
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Georg Laurenz Schneider |
1766 - 1855 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Anton Schweitzer |
1735 - 1787 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Torsten Sterzik |
1963 - |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Carl Maria von Weber |
1786 - 1826 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Christian Zahn |
~ 1700 |
HBN |
Hildburghausen |
Johann Andreas Zöllner |
1804 - 1862 |
HBN |
Hirschendorf b. Eisfeld |
Johann Machold |
~ 1600 |
HBN |
Oberwind |
Johann Heinrich Löffler |
1833 - 1903 |
HBN |
Reurieth |
Johann Zacharias Franck |
1686 - 1756 |
HBN |
Römhild |
Johann Georg Conradi |
1648 - 1699 |
HBN |
Römhild |
Johann Philipp Käfer |
1660 - 1730 |
HBN |
Römhild |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1797 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688 - 1758 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Michael Franck |
1609 - 1677 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
HBN |
Schleusingen |
Melchior Vulpius |
1570 - 1615 |
HBN |
Themar |
Georg Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
HBN |
Themar |
Michael Brückner |
~ 1700 |
HBN |
Themar |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
HBN |
Themar |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
HBN |
Themar |
Oskar Stapf |
1885 - 1967 |
HBN |
Themar |
Johann Trier |
1716 - 1790 |
HBN |
Westhausen |
Ulf Prieß |
1973 - |
IK |
Allendorf |
Heinrich Christoph Kirchner |
? |
IK |
Angelroda |
Christoph Herthum |
1641-1710 |
IK |
Angelroda |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777-1846 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Christoph Bach |
1613 - 1661 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Heinrich Bach |
1615 - 1692 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Ambrosius Bach |
1645 - 1695 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Christoph Bach (I) |
1642 - 1703 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Christoph Bach (II) |
1645 - 1693 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Christoph Bach (III) |
1671 - 1721 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Christoph Bach (VI) |
1689 - 1740 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Ernst Bach (I) |
1683 - 1739 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Friedrich Bach (I) |
1682 - 1730 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Günther Bach (I) |
1653 - 1683 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Michael Bach |
1648-1694 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685-1750 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Adam Drese |
1620-1701 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
W. Friedrich Drese |
ca. 1650- |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Alwin Friedel |
1935- |
IK |
Arnstadt |
David Funck |
1630~1695 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Christoph Herthum |
1641-1710 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
.......Heyndorff |
ca. Ende 17. Jh. |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Adrian Junghans |
1742 - 1810 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740-1823 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691-1727 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Conrad Rein |
1475~1522 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777-1846 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
.......Schweitzelberg |
~1725 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1704-1774 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Friedrich Treiber |
1642-1719 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Philipp Treiber |
1675-1727 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696-1763 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Andreas Zöllner |
1804-1862 |
IK |
Arnstadt |
Adrian Junghanß |
1742 - 1810 |
IK |
Bad Berka |
Lutz Altwein |
* 1948 |
IK |
Bad Berka |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
IK |
Blankenhain |
Johann Christoph Bach (VI) |
1689 - 1740 |
IK |
Böhlen |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707-1774 |
IK |
Bücheloh |
Heinrich Christoph Kirchner |
? |
IK |
Bücheloh |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765-1831 |
IK |
Bücheloh |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777-1846 |
IK |
Elgersburg |
Johann Christian Heinrich Rinck |
1777-1846 |
IK |
Frankenhain |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
IK |
Frankenhain |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
IK |
Frankenhain |
Johannes Ringk |
1717 - 1778 |
IK |
Gehlberg |
Johann Theodor Greiner |
1740 - 1797 |
IK |
Gehren |
Johann Christoph Bach (IV) |
1673 - 1727 |
IK |
Gehren |
Johann Günther Bach (II) |
1703 - 1756 |
IK |
Gehren |
Johann Michael Bach |
1648 - 1694 |
IK |
Gehren |
Adrian Junghanß |
1742 -1810 |
IK |
Geraberg |
Gottfried Nuernberger |
1944 - |
IK |
Gossel |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Leonhard Frischmuth |
1721 - 1764 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Theodor Greiner |
1740 - 1797 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Christoph Kellner |
1720 - ? |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Andreas Kellner |
1724 - 784 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Christoph Kellner |
1736 - 1803 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Martin Kellner |
1750 - ? |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Peter Kellner |
1705 - 1772 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Heinrich Nagel |
1691 - 1727 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Peter Nagel ? |
|
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Ludwig Heinrich Kellner |
1727 - 1804 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johannes Ringk |
1717 - 1778 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Georg Römer |
~1742 - 1803 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Johann Valentin Scherlitz |
1732 - 1793 |
IK |
Gräfenroda |
Andreas Wolff |
~ 1755 |
IK |
Hausen |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
IK |
Herschdorf b. Gehren |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
1666 - 1734 |
IK |
Heyda |
Johann Nicolaus Mempell |
1713 - 1747 |
IK |
Ichtershausen |
Johann Matthäus Schmiedeknecht |
|
IK |
Ilmenau |
Otto Boxberger |
1906 - 1998 |
IK |
Ilmenau |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
1968 - |
IK |
Ilmenau |
Corona Schröter |
|
IK |
Kettmannshausen |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
IK |
Königsee |
Johann Machold |
~ 1600 |
IK |
Lichtenhain |
Johann Georg Nicolai |
1720 - 1788 |
IK |
Liebenstein |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
IK |
Oehrenstock |
Wilhelm Nikolaus Haueisen |
~ 1744 - |
IK |
Plaue |
Johann Georg Rose |
1710 - 1780 |
IK |
Stadtilm |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
IK |
Stadtilm |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
IK |
Stadtilm |
Johann Anthon Christian Methfessel |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
IK |
Stadtilm |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
IK |
Trasdorf |
Johann Christian Rose |
~ 1720 - |
IK |
Trasdorf |
Johann Heinrich Rose (II) |
~ 1755 - 1844 |
IK |
Frankenhain |
Johann Peter Kellner |
1705 - 1772 |
IK |
Frankenhain |
Jacob Kummer |
1717 - 1793 |
IK |
Rehestädt |
Karl Gottlieb Umbreit |
1763 - 1829 |
J |
Burgau |
Burkard Großmann |
1575-1637 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Gottfried Bernhard Bach |
1715 - 1739 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Nikolaus Bach |
1669 - 1753 |
J |
Jena |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
J |
Jena |
A. Beier |
~ 1650 |
J |
Jena |
Peter Benary |
1931 - |
J |
Jena |
Wilhelm Berger |
1861 - 1911 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Christenius |
~ 1600 |
J |
Jena |
Valentinus Colerus |
~ 1600 |
J |
Jena |
Christian Demelius |
1634 -1711 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Sebastian Dicelius |
~ 1650 - |
J |
Jena |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
J |
Jena |
Karl Dietrich |
1927 - |
J |
Jena |
Adam Drese |
1620 - 1701 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Samuel Drese |
1644 - 1716 |
J |
Jena |
Ernst Christoph Dreßler |
1734 -1779 |
J |
Jena |
Gallus Dreßler |
1533 ~ 1585 |
J |
Jena |
Nikolaus Erichius |
~ 1600 - 1631 |
J |
Jena |
Michael Gotthard Fischer |
1773 - 1829 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Philipp Förtsch |
1652 - 1732 |
J |
Jena |
David Funck |
1630 ~ 1695 |
J |
Jena |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
J |
Jena |
Severius Gastorius |
? - 1682 |
J |
Jena |
Burkard Großmann |
1575 - 1637 |
J |
Jena |
Johannes Herold |
~ 1550 - 1603 |
J |
Jena |
Chr. G. Jacobi |
1696 - 1750 |
J |
Jena |
Emanuel Kegel |
1655 - 1724 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Keßler |
~ 1548 - |
J |
Jena |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765 - 1831 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Magnus Knüpfer |
? - 1712 |
J |
Jena |
Mathias Krausold |
? - 1557 |
J |
Jena |
Simon Krausold |
1533 - 1613 |
J |
Jena |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
J |
Jena |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
J |
Jena |
Gottfried Siegmund Liebich |
1672 - 1727 |
J |
Jena |
Georg Simon Löhlein |
1725 - 1781 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
J |
Jena |
Georg Melzer |
~ 1558 |
J |
Jena |
Karl Müller Schmied |
|
J |
Jena |
Antonius Musa |
~ 1490 - 1547 |
J |
Jena |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 - 1712 |
J |
Jena |
Karl Ernst Naumann |
1832 - 1910 |
J |
Jena |
Friedrich Erhard Niedt |
1674 - 1708 |
J |
Jena |
Christoph Pinkart |
? - 1725 |
J |
Jena |
Hermann Meinhard Poppen |
1885 - 1956 |
J |
Jena |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
J |
Jena |
Max Reger |
1873 - 1916 |
J |
Jena |
H. Ernst Reichardt |
~ 1800 |
J |
Jena |
Eike Reuter |
1938 - |
J |
Jena |
Christoph Riemer |
1560 - |
J |
Jena |
Paulus Melissus Schede |
1539 - 1602 |
J |
Jena |
Christian Gotthelf Scheinpflug |
1722 - 1770 |
J |
Jena |
Cyriakus Schneegaß |
1546 - 1597 |
J |
Jena |
J. P. Schöber |
~ 1700 |
J |
Jena |
Gottlob Schubert |
1778 - 1846 |
J |
Jena |
Günther Schwenckenbecher |
1651 - 1714 |
J |
Jena |
Friedrich Wilhelm Stade |
19. Jh. |
J |
Jena |
Carl Philipp Stamitz |
1745 - 1801 |
J |
Jena |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
J |
Jena |
J. D. Stieler |
1707 - |
J |
Jena |
.......Tennstedt |
|
J |
Jena |
Johann Philipp Treiber |
1675 - 1727 |
J |
Jena |
Caspar Trost |
? - 1651 |
J |
Jena |
Ludger Vollmer |
1961 - |
J |
Jena |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 > 1621 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Christoph Wentzel |
1659 - 1723 |
J |
Jena |
.......Westphal |
|
J |
Jena |
Cyriakus Wilcke |
1625 - 1667 |
J |
Jena |
Ernst Wilhelm Wolf |
1735 - 1792 |
J |
Jena |
Johann Georg Zeidler |
~ 1615 |
KYF |
Greußen |
Ernst Christoph Dreßler |
1734 - 1779 |
KYF |
Heldrungen |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
KYF |
Wiehe |
Familie Grenser |
|
KYF |
Wiehe |
Antonius Musa |
~1490 - 1547 |
LOS |
Lobenstein |
Heinrich Albert |
1604 - 1651 |
LOS |
Lobenstein |
Philipp Christoph Kayser |
1755 - 1823 |
LOS |
Lobenstein |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
LOS |
Lobenstein |
Georg Andreas Sorge |
1703 - 1778 |
LOS |
Ziegenrück |
Johann Keßler |
~ 1548 - |
LOS |
Ziegenrück |
Balthasar Muculus |
~1550 ~1600 |
LOS |
Ziegenrück |
Bartholomäus Mylius |
~ 1600 |
NDH |
Ellrich |
Johann Mattheus König |
~ 1730 |
NDH |
Heringen a. d. Helme |
Heinrich Nikolaus Gerber |
1702 - 75 |
NDH |
Niedergebra |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Wenkel |
1734 - 1792 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Christian Demelius |
1643 - 1711 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
.......Frankenstein |
? |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Christoph Gottlieb Heinroth |
~1750 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Johann August Günther Heinroth |
1780 - 1846 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Gottfried Herrmann |
1808 - 1878 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Herrmann |
1785 - 1861 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Karl Friedrich Horn |
1762 - 1830 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Heinrich Julius Mühling |
1810 - 1880 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Heinrich Leberecht Mühling |
1786 - 1847 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Eike Reuter |
1938 - |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Christoph Gottlieb Schröter |
1699 - 1782 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
.......Seebach |
|
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Johann Friedrich Wenkel |
1734 - 1792 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
NDH |
Nordhausen |
Georg Friedrich Wolf |
1761 - 1814 |
NDH |
Oldisleben |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
SDH |
Großmehlra |
Karl Wilhelm Julius Hugo Riemann |
1849 - 1919 |
SDH |
Großmehlra |
Robert Riemann |
1824 - 1896 |
SDH |
Hainrode |
Georg Friedrich Wolf |
1761 - 1814 |
SDH |
Oberbösa |
Karl Schröder d. Ä. |
1816 - 1890 |
SDH |
Rockstedt |
Heinrich Hartmann |
? - 1616 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Christian Bach (II) |
1696 - ? |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Samuel Bach |
1694 - 1720 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Max Bruch |
1838 - 1920 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Willy Burmester |
1869 - 1923 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Friedrich Eckelt |
~ 1700 - 1777 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Valentin Eckelt |
1773 - 1723 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Heinrich Nikolaus Gerber |
1702 - 1775 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Jean Gilbert |
1879 - 1942 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Friedrich Grützmacher d. J. |
1866 - 1919 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Willi Hera |
1903 - |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Simon Hermstedt |
1778 - 1846 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Carl Herrmann |
1810 - 1890 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Gottfried Herrmann |
1808 - 1890 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Andreas Herrmann |
1762 - 1818 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Herrmann |
1785 - 1861 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Samuel Herrmann |
|
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Oskar Frederik Lindberg |
1887 - 1955 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Nicolaus Niedt |
? - 1700 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Gottfried Nuernberger |
1944 - |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Michael Praetorius |
1571 - 1621 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Alfred Reisenauer |
1863 - 1907 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann August Rödiger |
1743 - |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Christoph Rödiger |
1704 - 1765 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Karl Schröder d. J. |
1848 - 1935 |
SDH |
Sondershausen |
Johann Friedrich Schubert |
1770 - 1811 |
SDH |
Wolferschwende |
Bernhard Christian Weber |
1712 - 1758 |
SHK |
Camburg |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
SHK |
Frauenprießnitz |
Franz Wohlfahrt |
1833 - 1884 |
SHK |
Kahla |
Wolfgang Brödel |
1924 - |
SHK |
Kahla |
Johann Joseph Klein |
1740 - 1823 |
SHK |
Kahla |
Paul Rebhun |
~ 1500 - 1546 |
SHK |
Kahla |
Conrad Rupsch |
1475 - 1530 |
SHK |
Kahla |
Johann Walther |
1496 - 1570 |
SHL |
Goldlauter |
Ernst Anschütz |
1780 - 1861 |
SHL |
Heinrichs |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
SHL |
Heinrichs |
Johann Sebastian Triebel |
1822 - 1899 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johannes Bach |
1604 - 1673 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796 - 1857 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Friedrich Georg Fasch |
? - 1700 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johann Friedrich Fasch |
1688 - 1758 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Stadtpfeiferfamilie Hoffmann |
|
SHL |
Suhl |
Konrad Just |
1938 - |
SHL |
Suhl |
Hieronymus Florentinus Quehl (Kehl) |
1694 - 1739 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johann Friedrich Kessel |
? - 1798 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johann Ernst Rembt |
1749 - 1810 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Herbert Roth |
1928 - 1983 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Herbert Schier |
* 1933 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt |
|
SHL |
Suhl |
Siegfried Schmiedt |
1756 - 1799 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Alfred Wagner |
1918 - 1995 |
SHL |
Suhl |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
SLF |
Gräfenthal |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
SLF |
Großkochberg |
Johann Georg Greßler |
1723 - ? |
SLF |
Mellenbach |
Georg Andreas Sorge |
1703 - 1778 |
SLF |
Oberweißbach |
Torsten Sterzik |
1963 - |
SLF |
Probstzella |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
SLF |
Probstzella |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1760 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Georg Bleyer |
|
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann August Bodimus |
1725 - |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Christian Eberwein |
|
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Traugott Maximilian Eberwein |
1775 - 1881 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Heimo Erbse |
1924 - |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Philipp Heinrich Erlebach |
1657 - 1714 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Georg Gebel d. J. |
1709 - 1753 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Christian Ernst Graf |
1726 ~ 1803 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Friedrich Hartmann Graf |
1727 - 1795 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Graf |
? - 1745 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Ernst Hartmann |
1726 - 1793 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Stefan Kagl |
1963 - |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Heinrich Kirchner |
1765 - 1831 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Heinrich Christoph Koch |
1749 - 1816 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Georg Nicolai |
1720 - 1788 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Christian Gotthelf Scheinpflug |
1722 - 1770 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Schneider |
1702 - 1788 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Friedrich Schubert |
1770 - 1811 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Caspar Stieler |
1632 - 1707 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Andreas Nikolaus Vetter |
1666 - 1734 |
SLF |
Rudolstadt |
Johann Caspar Vogler |
1696 - 1763 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Ernst Gottlieb Baron |
1696 - 1720 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Alwin Friedel |
1935 - |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
August Otto Halm |
1869 - 1929 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Johann Philipp Kirnberger |
1721 - 1783 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Wilhelm Köhler |
1852 - 1924 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Friedrich Methfessel |
1771 - 1807 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
.......Reinmann |
1. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Johann Schneider |
1702 - 1788 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Leonhart Schröter |
1540 - 1602 |
SLF |
Saalfeld |
Torsten Sterzik |
1963 - |
SLF |
Unterhain b. Rudolst. |
Wolfgang Brödel |
1924 - |
SLF |
Wickersdorf |
August Otto Halm |
1869 - 1929 |
SM |
Benshausen |
Johann Daniel Elster |
1796-1857 |
SM |
Bibra |
Johann Jacob Kriegk |
1750-1814 |
SM |
Breitungen |
Johann Steurlein |
1546-1613 |
SM |
Friedelshausen |
C. Türk |
1866 - |
SM |
Haina |
Nikolaus Seeber |
1680 - 1739 |
SM |
Henneberg |
Rudolf Hild |
1961 - |
SM |
Kühndorf |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Gottlieb Friedrich Bach |
1714 - 1785 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Ludwig Bach |
1677 - 1741 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Valentin Bach |
1669 - 1720 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Nikolaus Ephraim Bach |
1690 - 1760 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Samuel Anton Bach |
1713 - 1781 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Wilhelm Berger |
1861 - 1911 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Bernhard von Sachsen-Meiningen ? |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Heinz Bongartz |
1894 - 1978 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Jean Josef Bott |
826 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johannes Brahms |
1833 - 1897 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Matthias Bretschneider |
1947- |
SM |
Meiningen |
Emil Büchner |
? - 1881 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Hans Guido Freiherr von Bülow |
1830 -1894 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Heiko Denner |
1964- |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Friedrich Anton Fleischmann |
1766 - 1798 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Carl Andreas Göpfert |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Hermann Grabner |
1886 - 1969 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Andreas Gräf |
1974 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Friedrich Gützmacher d. J. |
1866 - 1919 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Leopold Grützmacher |
1835 - 1900 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Eduard Grund |
~ 1840 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Robert Hanell |
1925 - 2009 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Rudolf Hild |
1961 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Wolfgang Hocke |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
1955 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Konrad Just |
1938 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Philipp Käfer |
~ 1660 ~ 1735 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Theodor Fürchtegott Kirchner |
1823 - 1903 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Arno Kleffel |
1840 - 1913 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Gustav Knoop |
1805 - 1840 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Friedrich August Kummer d. Ä. |
1770 - 1849 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Friedrich August Kummer d. J. |
1797 - 1879 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Ferdinand Liepe |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Franz Mannstedt |
2. Hälfte 19. Jh. |
SM |
Meiningen |
Jens Marggraf |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Maternus Meder |
~ 1650 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Richard Mühlfeld |
1856 - 1907 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Carl Christian Müller |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Georg Nisle |
2. Hälfte 18. Jh. |
SM |
Meiningen |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Hermann Meinhard Poppen |
1885 - 1956 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Günter Raphael |
1903 - 1960 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Max Reger |
1873 - 1916 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Thomas Reuter |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Alexander Ritter |
1833 - 1896 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Friedrich Christian Ruppe |
~1755 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Jan Schamberger |
|
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Michael Schmidt |
1728 - 1799 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Georg Caspar Schürmann |
1672 - 1751 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Gerhard Adolf Spingath |
1933 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Oskar Stapf |
1885 - 1967 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Fritz Steinbach |
1855 - 1916 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Richard Strauss |
1864 - 1949 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Friedrich Werner |
1660 - |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Ludwig Willing |
1755 - 1805 |
SM |
Meiningen |
Johann Andreas Daniel Zöllner |
1804 - 1862 |
SM |
Meiningen? |
Georg Christoph Bach |
1642 - 1697 |
SM |
Metzels |
Johann Gottfried Vierling |
1750 - 1813 |
SM |
Oberschönau |
Johann Christian Friedrich Haeffner |
1759 - 1833 |
SM |
Oberweid |
Heiko Denner |
* 1964 |
SM |
Queienfeld |
Johann Michael Anding |
1810 - 1879 |
SM |
Queienfeld |
Wilhelm Köhler |
1852 - 1924 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1773 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Christian Friedrich Haeffner |
1759 - 1833 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Michael Müller |
1683 - 1743 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Nikolaus Tischer |
1707 - 1774 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Gottfried Vierling |
1750 - 1813 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johannes Vierling |
1777 - 1822 |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Johann Friedrich Werner |
1660 - |
SM |
Schmalkalden |
Karl Wilhelm |
1815 - 1873 |
SM |
Schnellbach |
Johann Kaspar Simon |
1701 - 1774 |
SM |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
Johann Andreas Doles |
~ 1700 |
SM |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
Johann Friedrich Doles |
1715 - 1797 |
SM |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
Johann Heinrich Doles |
< 1714 - |
SM |
Unterkatz |
Andreas Gräf |
1974 - |
SM |
Untermaßfeld |
Christin Henkel |
1984 - |
SM |
Wasungen |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
SM |
Wasungen |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
1555 - |
SM |
Wasungen |
David Bernhard Meder |
~1645 - |
SM |
Wasungen |
Johann Friedrich Meder |
1639 - 1689 |
SM |
Wasungen |
Johann Nikolaus Meder |
~1645 - |
SM |
Wasungen |
Johann Valentin Meder |
1649 - 1719 |
SM |
Wasungen |
Maternus Meder |
2. Hälfte 17. Jh. |
SM |
Wasungen |
Jan Schamberger |
|
SM |
Wasungen |
Johann Steurlein |
1546 - 1613 |
SM |
Wasungen |
Melchior Vulpius |
~1570 - 1615 |
SM |
Wernshausen |
Johann Christian Herrmann |
1751-1825 |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Konrad Just |
1938 - |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Hieronymus Florentinus Quehl (Kehl) |
1694 - 1739 |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Matthias Schmeiß |
1968 - |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Johann Schmidt |
1674 - 1746 |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Johann Jacob Schmidt |
1707 - 1768 |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Johann Georg Schübler |
1720 > 1753 |
SM |
Zella-Mehlis |
Johann Georg Zang |
1733 - 1811 |
SM |
Zillbach |
Joh. Christian Adam Helmbold |
1807-1883 |
SOK |
Gefell b. Schleiz |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
SOK |
Hirschberg a. d. Saale |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
SOK |
Neustadt / Orla |
Balthasar Musculus |
~ 1550 ~1600 |
SOK |
Pößneck |
Arno Kleffel |
1840 - 1913 |
SOK |
Pößneck |
Johann Heinrich Löffler |
1833 - 1903 |
SOK |
Rauschengesees |
Helmut Zapf |
* 1956 |
SOK |
Remptendorf |
Gustav Ernst Schreck |
1849 - 1918 |
SOK |
Schleiz |
Gotthilf Eberhard |
~ 1800 |
SOK |
Schleiz |
Gottfried Siegmund Liebich |
1672 - 1727 |
SOK |
Schleiz |
Heinrich August Neithardt |
1793 - 1861 |
SOK |
Schleiz |
Johann Pfeiffer |
1697 - 1761 |
SOK |
Wurzbach |
Johann Nikolaus Müller |
~1750 - |
SOL |
Hirschberg a. d. Saale |
Stefan Feig |
1962 - |
SÖM |
Buttstädt |
Johann Carl Krebs |
1724-1759 |
SÖM |
Buttstädt |
Johann Tobias Krebs (I) |
1690-1762 |
SÖM |
Gebesee |
Henning Dedekind |
1562 - 1626 |
SÖM |
Gebesee |
Heinrich Götting |
~ 1586 |
SÖM |
Gebesee |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 - 1621 |
SÖM |
Gebesee |
Friedrich Weißensee |
1560 - 1622 |
SÖM |
Großmonra |
Johann Aegidius Bach (II) |
1709 - 1746 |
SÖM |
Kölleda |
Wilhelm Friedrich Riem |
1779 - 1859 |
SÖM |
Mannstedt b. Buttstett |
Wolfgang Michael Mylius |
1636 ~ 1712/13 |
SÖM |
Ostermondra b. Kölleda |
Georg Friedrich Kauffmann |
1679 - 1735 |
SÖM |
Schloßvippach |
Johann Immanuel Müller |
1774 - 1839 |
SÖM |
Sömmerda |
Michael Altenburg |
1584 - 1640 |
SÖM |
Werningshausen |
Adolf Wandersleb |
1810 - 1884 |
SÖM |
Witterda |
Johann Jakob Walther |
1650 - 1717 |
SON |
Sonneberg |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938 - 2001 |
SON |
Sonneberg |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Henning Dedekind |
1562 - 1626 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Johann Simon Hermstedt |
1778 - 1846 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1676 - 1762 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Johann Christian Kittel |
1732 - 1783 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Christian Friedrich Nohr |
1800 - 1875 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Georg Otto |
~ 1550 - 1618 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Johann Philipp Christian Schulz |
1773 - 1827 |
UH |
Bad Langensalza |
Michael Trümper |
1603 - 1670 |
UH |
Bad Tennstedt |
Bernhard Christian Weber |
1712 - 1758 |
UH |
Großengottern |
Ernst Christian Hesse |
1678 - 1762 |
UH |
Klettstedt |
Heinrich Götting |
~ 1590 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Georg Ahle |
1651 - 1706 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Rudolf Ahle |
1625 - 1673 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Friedrich Bach (I) |
1682 - 1730 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Gottfried Bernhard Bach |
1715 - 1739 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Joachim a Burck |
1546 - 1610 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Johann Eccard |
1553 - 1611 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Adolph Methfessel |
1807 - 1878 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Philipp Nicolai |
1556 - 1608 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Wilhelm Rinkens |
1879 - 1933 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Georg Weber |
2. Hälfte 16. Jh. |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Nikolaus Weisbeck |
1585 > 1621 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Klaus Zoephel |
* 1929 |
UH |
Mühlhausen |
Georg Gottfried Früh (zwischen Eccard und Methfessel) |
1742-1812 |
UH |
Niederdorla |
Matthias Weckmann |
1621 - 1674 |
UH |
Oberdorla |
Gunther Erdmann |
1939 - 1996 |
UH |
Thamsbrück |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
UH |
Weberstedt b. Langensalza |
Theodor Schuchardt |
1601 - 1677 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Friedrich Hönsch |
1938-2001 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Johann Nikolaus Meder |
ca 1645- |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Richard Mühlfeld |
1856-1907 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Johann Theodor Römhild |
1684-1756 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Christian Friedrich Ruppe |
1753-1826 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Friedrich Christian Ruppe |
ca. 1755 |
WAK |
Bad Salzungen |
Alfred Wagner |
1918 - 1995 |
WAK |
Creuzburg |
Michael Praetorius |
1571-1621 |
WAK |
Möhra |
Martin Luther |
1483 - 1546 |
WAK |
Ruhla |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655 - 1718 |
WAK |
Ruhla |
Johann Ludwig Bach |
1677 - 1741 |
WAK |
Ruhla |
Nikolaus Ephraim Bach |
1690 - 1760 |
WAK |
Ruhla |
Rudolf Hild |
1961 - |
WAK |
Ruhla |
Adolf Friedrich Lux |
1820 - 1895 |
WAK |
Schönau a. d. Hörsel |
Georg Balthasar Schott |
1682 - 1736 |
WAK |
Steinbach b. Ruhla |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
WAK |
Steinbach b. Ruhla |
Albin Weinland |
1889 - 1918 |
WAK |
Thal |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655 - 1718 |
WAK |
Tiefenort |
Johann Melchior Molter |
1696 - 1765 |
WEK |
Wolfsbehringen |
Johann Jacob Bach (I) |
1655-1718 |
WE |
Bad Berka |
Herbert Peter |
1926- |
WE |
Bad Berka |
Johannes Petzold |
1912-1985 |
WE |
Buchfart |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588-1637 |
WE |
Heichelheim |
Johann Tobias Krebs (I) |
|
WE |
Kranichfeld |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
WE |
Lengfeld |
Christian Schreiber |
1781 - 1857 |
WE |
Magdala |
Georg Quitschreiber |
1569 - 1638 |
WE |
Nohra |
Volckmar Leisring |
1588 - 1637 |
WE |
Tiefurt |
Anton Wilhelm Caspar Saal |
1763 - 1855 |
WE |
Ulrichshalben |
Johann Michael Nicolai |
1629 - 1685 |
WE |
Weimar |
Lutz Altwein |
* 1948 |
WE |
Weimar |
Anna Amalia, Herzogin v. S-W-E |
1739 - 1807 |
WE |
Weimar |
Conrad Ansorge |
1862 - 1930 |
WE |
Weimar |
Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach |
1714 - 1788 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Sebastian Bach |
1685 - 1750 |
WE |
Weimar |
Wilhelm Friedemann Bach |
1710 - 1784 |
WE |
Weimar |
Waldemar von Bausznern |
1866 - 1931 |
WE |
Weimar |
Peter Benary |
1931 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Günter Bialas |
1907 - 1995 |
WE |
Weimar |
Gottlob Benedict Bierey |
1772 - 1840 |
WE |
Weimar |
Alfred Böckmann |
1905 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Franz Magnus Böhme |
1827 - 1898 |
WE |
Weimar |
Rudolf Matthias Bretschneider |
* 1947 |
WE |
Weimar |
Hans Bronsart |
1830 - 1913 |
WE |
Weimar |
Hans Guido, Freiherr v. Bülow |
1830 - 1894 |
WE |
Weimar |
Maroldus Campius |
~ 1600 |
WE |
Weimar |
Hippolyte André Jean-Baptiste Chélard |
1789 - 1861 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Cilensek |
1913 - 1998 |
WE |
Weimar |
August Conradi |
1821 - 1873 |
WE |
Weimar |
Peter Cornelius |
1824 - 1874 |
WE |
Weimar |
Leopold Damrosch |
1832 - 1885 |
WE |
Weimar |
Franz Seraph Destouches |
1772 - 1844 |
WE |
Weimar |
Carl-Heinz Dieckmann |
1923 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Karl Dietrich |
1927 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Paul-Heinz Dittrich |
1930 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Horst Domagalla |
1929 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Walter Draeger |
1888 - 1976 |
WE |
Weimar |
Adam Drese |
1620 - 1701 |
WE |
Weimar |
Alexander Bartholomäus Eberwein |
~ 1750 - 1811 |
WE |
Weimar |
Carl Eberwein |
1786 - 1868 |
WE |
Weimar |
Ludwig Eberwein |
1782 - 1832 |
WE |
Weimar |
Max Carl Eberwein |
1814 - ? |
WE |
Weimar |
Traugott Maximilian Eberwein |
1775 - 1831 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Eccard |
1553 - 1611 |
WE |
Weimar |
Heimo Erbse |
1924 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Christian Frank |
|
WE |
Weimar |
Günter Fredrich |
1927 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Heinrich Funk |
1893 - 1981 |
WE |
Weimar |
Jan Karol Gall |
1856 - 1920 |
WE |
Weimar |
Peter Gast |
1854 - 1918 |
WE |
Weimar |
Ottmar Gerster |
1897 - 1969 |
WE |
Weimar |
Jean Gilbert |
1897 - 1942 |
WE |
Weimar |
K. Goepfart |
1859 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Karl Gottlieb Göpfert |
~1860 |
WE |
Weimar |
Siegfried Goslich |
1911 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Alexander W. Gottschalg |
~ 1720 |
WE |
Weimar |
Leopold Grützmacher |
1835 - 1900 |
WE |
Weimar |
Joseph Gungl |
1810 - 1889 |
WE |
Weimar |
August Ferdinand Häser |
1779 - 1844 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johannes Herold |
~1550 - 1603 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johannes Herrmann |
~ 1550 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johannes K. Hildebrand |
1968 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Hubert Hoche |
1966 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Wolfram Hoffmann |
1955 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Hans-Dieter Hosalla |
1919 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Werner Hübschmann |
1901 - 1969 |
WE |
Weimar |
Eduard Hummel |
~1810 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Nepomuk Hummel |
1778 - 1837 |
WE |
Weimar |
Salomon Jadassohn |
1831 - 1902 |
WE |
Weimar |
Joseph Joachim |
1831 - 1902 |
WE |
Weimar |
Philipp Christoph Kayser |
1755 - 1823 |
WE |
Weimar |
Hermann Keller |
1885 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Karl Klindworth |
1830 - 1916 |
WE |
Weimar |
August Friedrich Martin Klughardt |
1847 - 1903 |
WE |
Weimar |
Heinrich Christoph Koch |
1749 - 1816 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Tobias Krebs I |
1690 - 1762 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Friedrich Kranz |
1752 - 1810 |
WE |
Weimar |
Friedrich Karl Kühmstedt |
1809 - 1858 |
WE |
Weimar |
August Kühnel |
1645 ~ 1700 |
WE |
Weimar |
Eduard Lassen |
1830 - 1904 |
WE |
Weimar |
Erwin Lendvai |
1882 - 1949 |
WE |
Weimar |
Franz Liszt |
1811 - 1886 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Christian Lobe |
1797 - 1881 |
WE |
Weimar |
Ludwig Siegfried Meinardus |
1827 - 1896 |
WE |
Weimar |
Albert Gottlieb Methfessel |
1785 - 1869 |
WE |
Weimar |
Helmut Mitzenheim |
* 1952 |
WE |
Weimar |
August Eberhard Müller |
1767 - 1817 |
WE |
Weimar |
Siegfried Müller |
1926 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Carl Müller-hartung |
1834 - 1908 |
WE |
Weimar |
Richard Münnich |
1877 - 1970 |
WE |
Weimar |
Georg Neumark |
1621 - 1681 |
WE |
Weimar |
Friedrich Wilhelm Nietzsche |
1844 - 1900 |
WE |
Weimar |
Herbert Peter |
1926 - |
WE |
Weimar |
Johannes Petzold |
1912 - 1985 |
WE |
Weimar |
Johann Pfeiffer |
1697 - 1761 |